Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 08.01.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
11 |
|
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
6 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
8 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
48 |
: |
22 |
110 |
: |
54 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
8 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
45 |
: |
25 |
102 |
: |
68 |
|
11 |
3. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
8 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
33 |
: |
27 |
79 |
: |
67 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr |
8 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
35 |
: |
35 |
85 |
: |
92 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
29 |
: |
41 |
81 |
: |
95 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
8 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
25 |
: |
45 |
69 |
: |
108 |
|
4 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
8 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
25 |
: |
45 |
65 |
: |
107 |
|
4 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kern Herfried |
Cafe Jedermann |
21 |
70 |
2. |
Reiß Martin |
Cafe Jedermann |
20 |
60 |
3. |
Schantl Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
18 |
53 |
4. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Cafe Jedermann |
18 |
51 |
5. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
FZA Passt schon |
18 |
47 |
6. |
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
18 |
45 |
7. |
Reinisch Manuel |
Weitersfeld II |
15 |
43 |
8. |
Pomberg Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
14 |
40 |
9. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
19 |
38 |
|
Senekovic Bojan |
Einkehr |
15 |
38 |
11. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
20 |
37 |
12. |
Schantl Franz |
FZA Lucky Looser |
14 |
36 |
13. |
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
16 |
34 |
14. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr |
15 |
33 |
15. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Weitersfeld II |
13 |
31 |
|
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Passt schon |
14 |
31 |
17. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
20 |
29 |
|
Radl Helmut |
Vorstadt Darters |
13 |
29 |
19. |
Koinegg Dominik |
The Bangles |
14 |
28 |
20. |
Leber Robert |
The Bangles |
16 |
27 |
21. |
Niederl Richard |
Vorstadt Darters |
20 |
25 |
|
Stütz Heike |
The Bangles |
17 |
25 |
23. |
Kern Roland |
Cafe Jedermann |
9 |
22 |
|
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
14 |
22 |
25. |
Krassnig Markus |
Cafe Jedermann |
10 |
21 |
26. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
15 |
20 |
27. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Vorstadt Darters |
12 |
18 |
28. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr |
11 |
17 |
|
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr |
10 |
17 |
30. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
The Bangles |
15 |
14 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Einkehr |
8 |
14 |
32. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Vorstadt Darters |
13 |
12 |
33. |
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
8 |
11 |
34. |
Slanic Leo |
Einkehr |
3 |
10 |
|
Vorauer Walter |
Einkehr |
5 |
10 |
36. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Jedermann |
2 |
8 |
|
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr |
8 |
8 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr |
5 |
8 |
39. |
Koinegg Helmut |
The Bangles |
5 |
6 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Vorstadt Darters |
11 |
6 |
41. |
Lorber Josef |
Weitersfeld II |
3 |
4 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Cafe Jedermann |
3 |
4 |
|
Schweighofer Franz |
Einkehr |
4 |
4 |
44. |
Koinegg Elfriede |
The Bangles |
4 |
3 |
45. |
Fauland Franz |
Cafe Jedermann |
1 |
1 |
46. |
Gobetz Nina |
Weitersfeld II |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 22.01.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
|
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
- |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|