Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 11.12.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
5 |
: |
5 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
7 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
: |
16 |
97 |
: |
42 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
7 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
39 |
: |
21 |
88 |
: |
57 |
|
9 |
3. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
33 |
: |
27 |
79 |
: |
67 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
29 |
: |
31 |
71 |
: |
81 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
7 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
25 |
: |
35 |
70 |
: |
81 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
7 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
: |
39 |
58 |
: |
94 |
|
4 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
7 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
19 |
: |
41 |
53 |
: |
94 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kern Herfried |
Cafe Jedermann |
18 |
61 |
2. |
Reiß Martin |
Cafe Jedermann |
18 |
55 |
3. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Cafe Jedermann |
15 |
46 |
4. |
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
18 |
45 |
5. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
FZA Passt schon |
16 |
44 |
6. |
Reinisch Manuel |
Weitersfeld II |
15 |
43 |
7. |
Schantl Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
15 |
42 |
8. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
19 |
38 |
9. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
17 |
34 |
10. |
Schantl Franz |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
32 |
11. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Weitersfeld II |
13 |
31 |
|
Pomberg Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
11 |
31 |
13. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr |
13 |
30 |
|
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Passt schon |
13 |
30 |
15. |
Senekovic Bojan |
Einkehr |
12 |
26 |
16. |
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
13 |
25 |
17. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
17 |
24 |
|
Koinegg Dominik |
The Bangles |
13 |
24 |
19. |
Radl Helmut |
Vorstadt Darters |
11 |
23 |
|
Stütz Heike |
The Bangles |
14 |
23 |
21. |
Niederl Richard |
Vorstadt Darters |
17 |
22 |
|
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
14 |
22 |
23. |
Kern Roland |
Cafe Jedermann |
8 |
21 |
|
Krassnig Markus |
Cafe Jedermann |
10 |
21 |
25. |
Leber Robert |
The Bangles |
13 |
19 |
26. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Vorstadt Darters |
12 |
18 |
27. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
12 |
17 |
28. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr |
8 |
14 |
29. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
The Bangles |
13 |
13 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Einkehr |
7 |
13 |
31. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr |
9 |
12 |
32. |
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
8 |
11 |
33. |
Slanic Leo |
Einkehr |
3 |
10 |
34. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Vorstadt Darters |
11 |
9 |
35. |
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr |
8 |
8 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr |
5 |
8 |
37. |
Koinegg Helmut |
The Bangles |
5 |
6 |
38. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Jedermann |
1 |
4 |
|
Lorber Josef |
Weitersfeld II |
3 |
4 |
|
Schweighofer Franz |
Einkehr |
4 |
4 |
|
Vorauer Walter |
Einkehr |
3 |
4 |
42. |
Koinegg Elfriede |
The Bangles |
3 |
3 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Vorstadt Darters |
9 |
3 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Cafe Jedermann |
2 |
3 |
45. |
Gobetz Nina |
Weitersfeld II |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 08.01.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
|
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|