Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 05.05.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
11 |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
12 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
7 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
14 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
: |
26 |
159 |
: |
84 |
|
14 |
2. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
14 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
68 |
: |
30 |
154 |
: |
84 |
|
11 |
3. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
14 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
61 |
: |
37 |
139 |
: |
101 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
14 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
47 |
: |
51 |
113 |
: |
118 |
|
5 |
5. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
14 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
44 |
: |
54 |
105 |
: |
122 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
14 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
39 |
: |
59 |
98 |
: |
136 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
14 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
36 |
: |
62 |
93 |
: |
137 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
14 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
23 |
: |
75 |
72 |
: |
164 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
27 |
94 |
2. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
28 |
90 |
3. |
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
28 |
77 |
4. |
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
28 |
76 |
5. |
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
29 |
75 |
6. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
28 |
71 |
7. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
28 |
70 |
8. |
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
24 |
65 |
9. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
28 |
63 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
28 |
63 |
11. |
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
20 |
59 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
25 |
59 |
13. |
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
24 |
55 |
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
20 |
55 |
15. |
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
22 |
54 |
16. |
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
28 |
53 |
17. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
22 |
49 |
18. |
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
24 |
40 |
19. |
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
24 |
37 |
20. |
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
15 |
36 |
21. |
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
20 |
34 |
22. |
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
24 |
33 |
23. |
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
11 |
32 |
24. |
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
28 |
30 |
25. |
Keusch Gernot |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
16 |
29 |
26. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
21 |
26 |
27. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
14 |
24 |
|
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
8 |
24 |
29. |
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
20 |
23 |
30. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
8 |
22 |
31. |
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
19 |
32. |
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
16 |
17 |
33. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
8 |
16 |
34. |
Reberschak Christopher |
K+K Knights |
4 |
15 |
35. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
21 |
14 |
|
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
6 |
14 |
37. |
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
8 |
13 |
|
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
17 |
13 |
|
Schönwetter Raimund |
K+K Knights |
4 |
13 |
40. |
Pauritsch Jürgen |
Medusa III |
8 |
10 |
41. |
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
26 |
9 |
42. |
Ramsauer Ulrich |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
8 |
|
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
8 |
44. |
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
4 |
7 |
45. |
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
6 |
46. |
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
5 |
47. |
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
8 |
4 |
|
Korp Marcel |
Medusa III |
3 |
4 |
|
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
12 |
4 |
50. |
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
6 |
1 |
51. |
Stojsic Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
1 |
0 |
| |
|
|