Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 17.03.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
2 |
: |
12 |
8 |
: |
25 |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
11 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
: |
40 |
248 |
: |
125 |
|
22 |
2. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
11 |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
106 |
: |
48 |
238 |
: |
133 |
|
18 |
3. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
11 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
96 |
: |
58 |
217 |
: |
156 |
|
14 |
4. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
11 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
83 |
: |
71 |
199 |
: |
178 |
|
13 |
5. |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
67 |
: |
87 |
170 |
: |
199 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
11 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
58 |
: |
96 |
156 |
: |
218 |
|
7 |
7. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
11 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
59 |
: |
95 |
151 |
: |
213 |
|
6 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
33 |
: |
121 |
104 |
: |
261 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
39 |
137 |
2. |
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
44 |
128 |
3. |
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
40 |
125 |
4. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
44 |
124 |
5. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
44 |
120 |
6. |
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
41 |
108 |
|
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
40 |
108 |
8. |
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
41 |
97 |
9. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
40 |
96 |
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
38 |
96 |
11. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
42 |
92 |
12. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
44 |
91 |
13. |
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
34 |
90 |
14. |
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
36 |
89 |
15. |
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
36 |
84 |
16. |
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
42 |
74 |
17. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
28 |
73 |
|
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
30 |
73 |
19. |
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
32 |
69 |
20. |
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
39 |
67 |
21. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
41 |
66 |
22. |
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
38 |
60 |
23. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
20 |
56 |
24. |
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
33 |
48 |
25. |
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
20 |
46 |
26. |
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
31 |
43 |
27. |
Keusch Gernot |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
14 |
41 |
|
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
20 |
41 |
29. |
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
35 |
40 |
|
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
16 |
40 |
31. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
20 |
37 |
32. |
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
25 |
33 |
33. |
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
38 |
31 |
34. |
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
29 |
26 |
|
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
13 |
26 |
36. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
31 |
25 |
37. |
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
9 |
22 |
38. |
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
42 |
21 |
39. |
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
24 |
13 |
|
Ramsauer Ulrich |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
13 |
41. |
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
5 |
11 |
|
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
6 |
11 |
43. |
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
16 |
9 |
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
10 |
9 |
45. |
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
4 |
8 |
|
Korp Marcel |
Medusa III |
5 |
8 |
47. |
Gansauge Philipp |
Dartort II |
3 |
7 |
|
Kainz Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
7 |
|
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
13 |
7 |
|
Pauritsch Jürgen |
Medusa III |
6 |
7 |
51. |
Reberschak Christopher |
K+K Knights |
4 |
6 |
|
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
6 |
53. |
Ettl Bernhard |
K+K Knights |
4 |
4 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 07.04.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
|
| |
|
|
|