Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 03.02.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
15 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
15 |
Protokoll! |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
14 |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
5 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
8 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
: |
32 |
176 |
: |
99 |
|
16 |
2. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
: |
39 |
169 |
: |
105 |
|
12 |
3. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
70 |
: |
42 |
160 |
: |
115 |
|
10 |
4. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
8 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
63 |
: |
49 |
147 |
: |
126 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
8 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
52 |
: |
60 |
128 |
: |
140 |
|
7 |
6. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
8 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
47 |
: |
65 |
116 |
: |
145 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
40 |
: |
72 |
112 |
: |
163 |
|
4 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
23 |
: |
89 |
77 |
: |
192 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
32 |
92 |
2. |
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
27 |
91 |
3. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
32 |
89 |
4. |
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
28 |
84 |
5. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
32 |
81 |
6. |
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
28 |
80 |
7. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
32 |
79 |
8. |
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
27 |
74 |
9. |
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
28 |
72 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
29 |
72 |
11. |
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
29 |
71 |
12. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
30 |
67 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
28 |
67 |
14. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
32 |
66 |
15. |
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
24 |
61 |
16. |
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
31 |
60 |
17. |
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
22 |
58 |
18. |
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
24 |
54 |
19. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
29 |
50 |
|
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
27 |
50 |
21. |
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
30 |
47 |
22. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
16 |
41 |
23. |
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
31 |
40 |
|
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
27 |
40 |
25. |
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
23 |
35 |
26. |
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
10 |
33 |
27. |
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
12 |
32 |
28. |
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
23 |
30 |
29. |
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
14 |
28 |
30. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
12 |
27 |
31. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
14 |
23 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
30 |
23 |
33. |
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
22 |
22 |
|
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
9 |
22 |
35. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
22 |
21 |
36. |
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
18 |
37. |
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
16 |
12 |
|
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
30 |
12 |
39. |
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
6 |
11 |
40. |
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
7 |
9 |
41. |
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
4 |
8 |
|
Keusch Gernot |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
2 |
8 |
|
Korp Marcel |
Medusa III |
5 |
8 |
44. |
Gansauge Philipp |
Dartort II |
3 |
7 |
|
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
4 |
7 |
|
Kainz Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
7 |
47. |
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
9 |
6 |
|
Ramsauer Ulrich |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
10 |
6 |
|
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
6 |
50. |
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
10 |
5 |
51. |
Ettl Bernhard |
K+K Knights |
4 |
4 |
52. |
Pauritsch Jürgen |
Medusa III |
4 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 17.02.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
|
| |
|
|
|