Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 17.02.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
24 |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
5 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
9 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
: |
35 |
200 |
: |
108 |
|
18 |
2. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
9 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
83 |
: |
43 |
190 |
: |
116 |
|
14 |
3. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
9 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
81 |
: |
45 |
183 |
: |
125 |
|
12 |
4. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
9 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
66 |
: |
60 |
157 |
: |
149 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
9 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
56 |
: |
70 |
139 |
: |
161 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
49 |
: |
77 |
132 |
: |
174 |
|
6 |
7. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
9 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
50 |
: |
76 |
125 |
: |
169 |
|
5 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
28 |
: |
98 |
88 |
: |
212 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
31 |
107 |
2. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
36 |
104 |
3. |
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
36 |
102 |
4. |
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
32 |
96 |
5. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
36 |
91 |
6. |
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
32 |
89 |
7. |
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
33 |
82 |
8. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
32 |
81 |
9. |
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
33 |
80 |
10. |
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
31 |
79 |
11. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
36 |
74 |
12. |
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
28 |
72 |
13. |
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
35 |
70 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
34 |
70 |
15. |
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
28 |
67 |
16. |
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
28 |
66 |
|
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
28 |
66 |
18. |
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
26 |
64 |
19. |
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
34 |
58 |
20. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
20 |
55 |
|
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
31 |
55 |
22. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
33 |
52 |
23. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
16 |
42 |
24. |
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
29 |
41 |
25. |
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
33 |
40 |
|
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
18 |
40 |
|
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
16 |
40 |
28. |
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
14 |
37 |
29. |
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
23 |
35 |
30. |
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
23 |
30 |
31. |
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
13 |
26 |
32. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
26 |
24 |
33. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
14 |
23 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
30 |
23 |
35. |
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
24 |
22 |
|
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
9 |
22 |
37. |
Keusch Gernot |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
6 |
20 |
38. |
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
34 |
16 |
39. |
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
20 |
12 |
40. |
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
6 |
11 |
41. |
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
14 |
9 |
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
7 |
9 |
43. |
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
4 |
8 |
|
Korp Marcel |
Medusa III |
5 |
8 |
45. |
Gansauge Philipp |
Dartort II |
3 |
7 |
|
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
4 |
7 |
|
Kainz Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
7 |
|
Pauritsch Jürgen |
Medusa III |
6 |
7 |
49. |
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
9 |
6 |
|
Ramsauer Ulrich |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
10 |
6 |
|
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
6 |
52. |
Ettl Bernhard |
K+K Knights |
4 |
4 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 03.03.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
| |
|
|
|