Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 20.01.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
19 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
5 |
: |
9 |
16 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
: |
26 |
156 |
: |
84 |
|
14 |
2. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
7 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
64 |
: |
34 |
145 |
: |
95 |
|
10 |
3. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
7 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
60 |
: |
38 |
142 |
: |
100 |
|
10 |
4. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
7 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
55 |
: |
43 |
129 |
: |
112 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
7 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
46 |
: |
52 |
114 |
: |
122 |
|
7 |
6. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
42 |
: |
56 |
101 |
: |
124 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
: |
67 |
91 |
: |
148 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
22 |
: |
76 |
72 |
: |
165 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
23 |
79 |
2. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
28 |
77 |
3. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
28 |
76 |
|
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
28 |
76 |
5. |
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
24 |
73 |
6. |
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
28 |
72 |
7. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
28 |
67 |
8. |
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
24 |
65 |
|
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
25 |
65 |
10. |
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
24 |
64 |
11. |
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
25 |
63 |
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
24 |
63 |
13. |
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
23 |
61 |
14. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
26 |
60 |
15. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
28 |
52 |
16. |
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
27 |
49 |
17. |
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
18 |
47 |
18. |
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
20 |
45 |
19. |
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
26 |
44 |
20. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
16 |
41 |
21. |
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
23 |
40 |
22. |
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
23 |
39 |
23. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
25 |
37 |
24. |
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
27 |
36 |
25. |
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
23 |
35 |
26. |
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
10 |
33 |
27. |
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
12 |
32 |
28. |
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
23 |
30 |
29. |
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
9 |
22 |
30. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
8 |
21 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
26 |
21 |
|
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
21 |
33. |
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
18 |
18 |
34. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
19 |
16 |
35. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
10 |
14 |
36. |
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
5 |
12 |
37. |
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
6 |
11 |
|
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
14 |
11 |
|
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
26 |
11 |
40. |
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
4 |
8 |
|
Korp Marcel |
Medusa III |
5 |
8 |
42. |
Gansauge Philipp |
Dartort II |
3 |
7 |
|
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
4 |
7 |
|
Kainz Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
7 |
45. |
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
9 |
6 |
|
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
6 |
47. |
Ettl Bernhard |
K+K Knights |
4 |
4 |
|
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
9 |
4 |
|
Ramsauer Ulrich |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
4 |
50. |
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
5 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 03.02.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
| |
|
|
|