Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 07.04.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
1 |
: |
13 |
8 |
: |
26 |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
3 |
: |
11 |
12 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
12 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
: |
45 |
268 |
: |
138 |
|
24 |
2. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
12 |
12 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
117 |
: |
51 |
261 |
: |
145 |
|
20 |
3. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
12 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
107 |
: |
61 |
241 |
: |
167 |
|
16 |
4. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
12 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
88 |
: |
80 |
212 |
: |
198 |
|
13 |
5. |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
12 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
80 |
: |
88 |
196 |
: |
207 |
|
10 |
6. |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
61 |
: |
107 |
168 |
: |
241 |
|
7 |
7. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
12 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
62 |
: |
106 |
162 |
: |
237 |
|
6 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
34 |
: |
134 |
112 |
: |
287 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
43 |
153 |
2. |
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
48 |
142 |
3. |
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
44 |
135 |
|
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
48 |
135 |
5. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
48 |
134 |
6. |
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
45 |
116 |
7. |
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
44 |
113 |
8. |
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
45 |
109 |
9. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
44 |
108 |
10. |
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
42 |
104 |
11. |
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
40 |
100 |
12. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
48 |
99 |
13. |
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
38 |
97 |
14. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
46 |
96 |
|
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
40 |
96 |
16. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
32 |
84 |
17. |
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
45 |
76 |
18. |
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
34 |
75 |
19. |
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
32 |
69 |
20. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
24 |
67 |
|
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
39 |
67 |
22. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
41 |
66 |
23. |
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
42 |
61 |
24. |
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
35 |
55 |
25. |
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
22 |
53 |
26. |
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
24 |
50 |
27. |
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
35 |
47 |
28. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
24 |
45 |
29. |
Keusch Gernot |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
18 |
44 |
30. |
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
35 |
40 |
|
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
16 |
40 |
32. |
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
25 |
33 |
33. |
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
41 |
32 |
34. |
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
33 |
28 |
35. |
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
13 |
26 |
36. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
35 |
25 |
37. |
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
46 |
23 |
38. |
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
9 |
22 |
39. |
Reberschak Christopher |
K+K Knights |
8 |
21 |
40. |
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
25 |
13 |
|
Ramsauer Ulrich |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
13 |
13 |
|
Schönwetter Raimund |
K+K Knights |
4 |
13 |
43. |
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
5 |
11 |
|
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
6 |
11 |
45. |
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
16 |
9 |
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
10 |
9 |
47. |
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
4 |
8 |
|
Korp Marcel |
Medusa III |
5 |
8 |
49. |
Gansauge Philipp |
Dartort II |
3 |
7 |
|
Kainz Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
7 |
|
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
13 |
7 |
|
Pauritsch Jürgen |
Medusa III |
6 |
7 |
53. |
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
6 |
54. |
Ettl Bernhard |
K+K Knights |
4 |
4 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 21.04.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
|
| |
|
|
|