Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 03.03.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
10 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
: |
36 |
226 |
: |
113 |
|
20 |
2. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
10 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
94 |
: |
46 |
213 |
: |
125 |
|
16 |
3. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
10 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
84 |
: |
56 |
192 |
: |
148 |
|
12 |
4. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
10 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
73 |
: |
67 |
176 |
: |
167 |
|
11 |
5. |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
10 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
63 |
: |
77 |
158 |
: |
177 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
56 |
: |
84 |
148 |
: |
193 |
|
7 |
7. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
10 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
57 |
: |
83 |
143 |
: |
188 |
|
6 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
29 |
: |
111 |
93 |
: |
238 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
35 |
123 |
2. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
40 |
116 |
3. |
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
40 |
114 |
4. |
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
36 |
110 |
5. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
40 |
106 |
6. |
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
36 |
102 |
7. |
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
37 |
97 |
8. |
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
37 |
90 |
9. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
36 |
85 |
10. |
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
32 |
83 |
11. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
40 |
82 |
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
34 |
82 |
13. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
38 |
78 |
|
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
30 |
78 |
15. |
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
38 |
73 |
|
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
30 |
73 |
17. |
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
32 |
71 |
18. |
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
32 |
69 |
19. |
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
35 |
62 |
20. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
37 |
60 |
21. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
24 |
59 |
22. |
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
34 |
58 |
23. |
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
33 |
48 |
24. |
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
18 |
45 |
25. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
16 |
42 |
26. |
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
20 |
41 |
27. |
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
33 |
40 |
|
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
27 |
40 |
|
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
16 |
40 |
30. |
Keusch Gernot |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
10 |
33 |
|
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
24 |
33 |
32. |
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
16 |
27 |
33. |
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
28 |
26 |
|
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
13 |
26 |
35. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
28 |
25 |
36. |
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
34 |
24 |
37. |
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
9 |
22 |
38. |
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
38 |
16 |
39. |
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
24 |
13 |
|
Ramsauer Ulrich |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
13 |
41. |
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
5 |
11 |
|
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
6 |
11 |
43. |
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
14 |
9 |
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
7 |
9 |
45. |
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
4 |
8 |
|
Korp Marcel |
Medusa III |
5 |
8 |
47. |
Gansauge Philipp |
Dartort II |
3 |
7 |
|
Kainz Christian |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
7 |
|
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
11 |
7 |
|
Pauritsch Jürgen |
Medusa III |
6 |
7 |
51. |
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
6 |
52. |
Ettl Bernhard |
K+K Knights |
4 |
4 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 17.03.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
|
| |
|
|
|