Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 21.10.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
22 |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
: |
4 |
48 |
: |
16 |
|
4 |
2. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
: |
9 |
43 |
: |
26 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
: |
12 |
36 |
: |
30 |
|
2 |
4. |
DV Graz, Strikers |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
: |
13 |
39 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
5. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
17 |
27 |
: |
38 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
31 |
: |
39 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
: |
17 |
30 |
: |
37 |
|
1 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
24 |
15 |
: |
50 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
30 |
2. |
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
29 |
3. |
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
8 |
28 |
4. |
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
22 |
5. |
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
8 |
21 |
|
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
21 |
7. |
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
20 |
|
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
6 |
20 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
8 |
20 |
10. |
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
19 |
|
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
19 |
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
8 |
19 |
13. |
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
8 |
18 |
|
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
8 |
18 |
15. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
8 |
17 |
16. |
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
8 |
16 |
|
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
8 |
16 |
|
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
8 |
16 |
19. |
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
6 |
12 |
|
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
4 |
12 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
4 |
12 |
22. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
8 |
10 |
23. |
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
8 |
9 |
|
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
9 |
25. |
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
4 |
8 |
|
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
4 |
8 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
8 |
28. |
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
8 |
6 |
|
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
4 |
6 |
30. |
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
4 |
5 |
|
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
4 |
5 |
32. |
Ettl Bernhard |
K+K Knights |
4 |
4 |
|
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
2 |
4 |
|
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
2 |
4 |
35. |
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
4 |
3 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
3 |
37. |
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
4 |
1 |
|
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
1 |
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
3 |
1 |
|
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
1 |
41. |
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 04.11.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
|
| |
|
|
|