Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 03.11.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
6 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
: |
15 |
90 |
: |
47 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
: |
16 |
86 |
: |
50 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
34 |
: |
22 |
77 |
: |
58 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
30 |
: |
26 |
80 |
: |
64 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
29 |
: |
27 |
73 |
: |
67 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
27 |
: |
29 |
62 |
: |
69 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
: |
34 |
59 |
: |
82 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
: |
32 |
58 |
: |
73 |
|
1 |
9. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
: |
39 |
48 |
: |
89 |
|
1 |
10. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
: |
40 |
53 |
: |
87 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
49 |
2. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
16 |
48 |
3. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
16 |
47 |
4. |
Müller Klaus |
Ambassador I |
16 |
46 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador I |
16 |
46 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
16 |
46 |
7. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
45 |
8. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
44 |
9. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
16 |
43 |
10. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
42 |
11. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
16 |
40 |
12. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Forever I |
16 |
39 |
13. |
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
16 |
38 |
14. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
15 |
35 |
15. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
16 |
33 |
|
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
16 |
33 |
17. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
14 |
32 |
18. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
16 |
30 |
|
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
16 |
30 |
20. |
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
16 |
29 |
21. |
Bernhard Albin |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
16 |
28 |
22. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
16 |
27 |
|
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
11 |
27 |
24. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
10 |
26 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
16 |
26 |
|
Wabbnig Arnold |
Ambassador I |
12 |
26 |
27. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador I |
8 |
24 |
|
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
24 |
29. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
12 |
23 |
30. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
11 |
22 |
31. |
Nager Wolfgang |
Ambassador I |
8 |
21 |
32. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
16 |
20 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
15 |
20 |
|
Reiss Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
16 |
20 |
35. |
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers |
6 |
17 |
36. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
8 |
13 |
37. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
14 |
12 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Billard Salon I |
7 |
12 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
7 |
12 |
40. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
14 |
11 |
41. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
8 |
9 |
42. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
5 |
8 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
16 |
8 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
4 |
8 |
45. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
3 |
6 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
10 |
6 |
|
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
3 |
6 |
48. |
Linhard Susanne |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
5 |
|
Strohmaier Werner |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
5 |
50. |
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
3 |
4 |
|
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
8 |
4 |
52. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever I |
4 |
3 |
53. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
5 |
1 |
|
Puff Raphael |
Billard Salon I |
9 |
1 |
55. |
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Stiefmaier Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 17.11.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
|
| |
|
|
|