Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16 R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 16. Runde vom 19.04.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
2 |
: |
12 |
7 |
: |
26 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
9 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
16 |
16 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
146 |
: |
78 |
347 |
: |
217 |
|
27 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
16 |
16 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
150 |
: |
74 |
331 |
: |
210 |
|
25 |
3. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
16 |
16 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
136 |
: |
88 |
310 |
: |
238 |
|
24 |
4. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
16 |
16 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
134 |
: |
90 |
313 |
: |
237 |
|
23 |
5. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
16 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
120 |
: |
104 |
285 |
: |
265 |
|
19 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
16 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
94 |
: |
130 |
246 |
: |
310 |
|
13 |
7. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
16 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
97 |
: |
127 |
253 |
: |
301 |
|
10 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
16 |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
92 |
: |
132 |
238 |
: |
303 |
|
8 |
9. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
16 |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
81 |
: |
143 |
214 |
: |
316 |
|
8 |
10. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
16 |
16 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
70 |
: |
154 |
209 |
: |
349 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Müller Klaus |
Ambassador I |
64 |
187 |
2. |
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador I |
63 |
181 |
3. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
61 |
171 |
4. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
64 |
168 |
5. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
64 |
164 |
6. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Forever I |
64 |
162 |
|
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
64 |
162 |
8. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
58 |
160 |
9. |
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
64 |
158 |
10. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
64 |
147 |
11. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
64 |
145 |
12. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
57 |
143 |
13. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
64 |
142 |
14. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
54 |
139 |
15. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
51 |
138 |
16. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
63 |
137 |
17. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
64 |
134 |
18. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
60 |
128 |
19. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
52 |
124 |
20. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
64 |
123 |
21. |
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers |
44 |
120 |
22. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
64 |
118 |
|
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
60 |
118 |
24. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador I |
40 |
106 |
25. |
Bernhard Albin |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
60 |
104 |
26. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
41 |
102 |
27. |
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
52 |
98 |
28. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
46 |
92 |
29. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
59 |
86 |
30. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
55 |
77 |
31. |
Muser Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
37 |
74 |
32. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
58 |
71 |
33. |
Nager Wolfgang |
Ambassador I |
26 |
67 |
34. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
58 |
61 |
|
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
44 |
61 |
36. |
Wabbnig Arnold |
Ambassador I |
27 |
59 |
37. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
57 |
38. |
Teleky Patrik |
Billard Salon I |
43 |
54 |
39. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
28 |
53 |
40. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
46 |
50 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
65 |
50 |
42. |
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
47 |
43. |
Rohrbacher Martin |
Black Tigers I |
24 |
43 |
44. |
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
48 |
42 |
45. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever I |
21 |
37 |
|
Reiss Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
31 |
37 |
47. |
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
15 |
32 |
48. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
34 |
31 |
49. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
16 |
25 |
50. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
31 |
19 |
51. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
7 |
18 |
52. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
17 |
|
Linhard Susanne |
Billard Salon I |
29 |
17 |
54. |
Schnabel Rudolf |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
12 |
55. |
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
17 |
11 |
56. |
Stiefmaier Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
5 |
10 |
57. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
5 |
8 |
58. |
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
3 |
6 |
59. |
Strohmaier Werner |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
5 |
60. |
Wallner Johann |
Ambassador I |
4 |
4 |
61. |
Praznik Johann |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
3 |
62. |
Puff Raphael |
Billard Salon I |
13 |
2 |
63. |
Pipus Thomas |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
1 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Ambassador I |
4 |
1 |
|
Stryeck Martin |
Black Tigers I |
2 |
1 |
66. |
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 17 am 26.04.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
| |
|
|
|