Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 17.11.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
3 |
: |
11 |
13 |
: |
25 |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
19 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
14 |
Protokoll! |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
: |
22 |
105 |
: |
64 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
47 |
: |
23 |
104 |
: |
66 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
42 |
: |
28 |
96 |
: |
75 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
41 |
: |
29 |
105 |
: |
77 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
40 |
: |
30 |
96 |
: |
74 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
: |
37 |
76 |
: |
87 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
: |
40 |
77 |
: |
96 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
27 |
: |
43 |
71 |
: |
98 |
|
1 |
9. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
23 |
: |
47 |
65 |
: |
108 |
|
1 |
10. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
: |
51 |
60 |
: |
110 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Müller Klaus |
Ambassador I |
20 |
62 |
2. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
20 |
59 |
3. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
20 |
58 |
4. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
57 |
5. |
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador I |
20 |
55 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
20 |
55 |
7. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
20 |
53 |
8. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
20 |
52 |
9. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Forever I |
20 |
51 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
51 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
51 |
12. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
19 |
49 |
13. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
47 |
14. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
20 |
45 |
15. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
20 |
44 |
16. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
18 |
42 |
|
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
20 |
42 |
18. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
15 |
38 |
|
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
16 |
38 |
20. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
20 |
37 |
|
Wabbnig Arnold |
Ambassador I |
16 |
37 |
22. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
15 |
36 |
23. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
16 |
35 |
24. |
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
20 |
34 |
25. |
Bernhard Albin |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
20 |
33 |
|
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
20 |
33 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
20 |
33 |
28. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
16 |
31 |
|
Reiss Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
20 |
31 |
30. |
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers |
10 |
29 |
31. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
10 |
26 |
32. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
19 |
25 |
33. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador I |
8 |
24 |
34. |
Nager Wolfgang |
Ambassador I |
8 |
21 |
35. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
20 |
20 |
36. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
18 |
19 |
37. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
18 |
18 |
38. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
17 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Billard Salon I |
11 |
17 |
40. |
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
7 |
12 |
41. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
14 |
11 |
42. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
8 |
10 |
43. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
8 |
9 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
20 |
9 |
45. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
5 |
8 |
46. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
3 |
6 |
|
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
3 |
6 |
48. |
Linhard Susanne |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
5 |
|
Strohmaier Werner |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
5 |
50. |
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
3 |
4 |
|
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
4 |
52. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever I |
4 |
3 |
53. |
Puff Raphael |
Billard Salon I |
13 |
2 |
54. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
5 |
1 |
55. |
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Stiefmaier Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 01.12.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
| |
|
|
|