Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 12.01.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
9 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
83 |
: |
43 |
200 |
: |
122 |
|
16 |
2. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
9 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
74 |
: |
52 |
175 |
: |
136 |
|
15 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
9 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
80 |
: |
46 |
179 |
: |
129 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
9 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
74 |
: |
52 |
175 |
: |
133 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
9 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
71 |
: |
55 |
168 |
: |
144 |
|
11 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
9 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
47 |
: |
79 |
129 |
: |
181 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
9 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
57 |
: |
69 |
146 |
: |
166 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
9 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
56 |
: |
70 |
136 |
: |
163 |
|
5 |
9. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
9 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
46 |
: |
80 |
123 |
: |
184 |
|
4 |
10. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
9 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
42 |
: |
84 |
120 |
: |
193 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
36 |
104 |
2. |
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
36 |
101 |
3. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
36 |
98 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador I |
35 |
98 |
5. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
36 |
96 |
6. |
Müller Klaus |
Ambassador I |
36 |
94 |
7. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
36 |
93 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Forever I |
36 |
93 |
9. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
34 |
91 |
10. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
32 |
88 |
11. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
36 |
86 |
12. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
81 |
13. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
80 |
14. |
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers |
26 |
79 |
15. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
78 |
16. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
36 |
77 |
17. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
31 |
76 |
18. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
32 |
72 |
19. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
36 |
70 |
20. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
27 |
68 |
21. |
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
32 |
67 |
22. |
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
36 |
66 |
23. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
36 |
64 |
24. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
36 |
63 |
25. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador I |
24 |
59 |
26. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
57 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
36 |
57 |
28. |
Bernhard Albin |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
32 |
56 |
29. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
25 |
49 |
30. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
17 |
46 |
31. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
36 |
42 |
32. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
34 |
38 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
30 |
38 |
34. |
Reiss Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
31 |
37 |
|
Wabbnig Arnold |
Ambassador I |
19 |
37 |
36. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
30 |
35 |
|
Nager Wolfgang |
Ambassador I |
14 |
35 |
38. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
36 |
31 |
39. |
Teleky Patrik |
Billard Salon I |
19 |
28 |
40. |
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
12 |
27 |
41. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
16 |
26 |
42. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
16 |
25 |
43. |
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
11 |
24 |
44. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
20 |
45. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
7 |
18 |
46. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
17 |
|
Muser Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
10 |
17 |
48. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever I |
11 |
12 |
|
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
24 |
12 |
50. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
18 |
11 |
51. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
5 |
8 |
|
Linhard Susanne |
Billard Salon I |
8 |
8 |
|
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
17 |
8 |
54. |
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
3 |
6 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
7 |
6 |
56. |
Strohmaier Werner |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
5 |
57. |
Puff Raphael |
Billard Salon I |
13 |
2 |
58. |
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Stiefmaier Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 26.01.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
|
| |
|
|
|