Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 23.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
1 |
: |
13 |
9 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
12 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
113 |
: |
55 |
267 |
: |
159 |
|
22 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
12 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
111 |
: |
57 |
244 |
: |
162 |
|
19 |
3. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
12 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
98 |
: |
70 |
230 |
: |
184 |
|
18 |
4. |
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
12 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
96 |
: |
72 |
222 |
: |
188 |
|
16 |
5. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
12 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
95 |
: |
73 |
228 |
: |
188 |
|
15 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
12 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
72 |
: |
96 |
186 |
: |
228 |
|
10 |
7. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
12 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
75 |
: |
93 |
197 |
: |
222 |
|
7 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
12 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
73 |
: |
95 |
178 |
: |
218 |
|
7 |
9. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
12 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
58 |
: |
110 |
156 |
: |
245 |
|
4 |
10. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
12 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
49 |
: |
119 |
152 |
: |
266 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Müller Klaus |
Ambassador I |
48 |
132 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador I |
47 |
132 |
3. |
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
48 |
131 |
4. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
48 |
129 |
5. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
48 |
127 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
48 |
127 |
7. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
44 |
124 |
8. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Forever I |
48 |
122 |
9. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
48 |
120 |
10. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
42 |
115 |
11. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
48 |
113 |
12. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
48 |
110 |
13. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
48 |
107 |
14. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
43 |
105 |
15. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
48 |
104 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
48 |
104 |
17. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
44 |
103 |
18. |
Zirngast Rene |
The Wanderers |
34 |
102 |
19. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
39 |
101 |
20. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
48 |
99 |
21. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
44 |
91 |
22. |
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
48 |
89 |
23. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
48 |
81 |
24. |
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
44 |
80 |
25. |
Bernhard Albin |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
44 |
79 |
26. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador I |
28 |
71 |
27. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
37 |
68 |
28. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
40 |
62 |
29. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
25 |
60 |
30. |
Wabbnig Arnold |
Ambassador I |
27 |
59 |
31. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
57 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
43 |
57 |
33. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
46 |
50 |
34. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
42 |
48 |
35. |
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
47 |
36. |
Nager Wolfgang |
Ambassador I |
18 |
46 |
|
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
28 |
46 |
38. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
42 |
45 |
39. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
24 |
41 |
40. |
Muser Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
21 |
40 |
41. |
Reiss Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
31 |
37 |
42. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
48 |
36 |
43. |
Teleky Patrik |
Billard Salon I |
27 |
35 |
44. |
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
36 |
30 |
45. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
16 |
25 |
46. |
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
11 |
24 |
47. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
7 |
18 |
48. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
17 |
49. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
20 |
15 |
50. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever I |
11 |
12 |
51. |
Linhard Susanne |
Billard Salon I |
12 |
10 |
|
Rohrbacher Martin |
Black Tigers I |
8 |
10 |
|
Stiefmaier Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
5 |
10 |
54. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
5 |
8 |
|
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
19 |
8 |
56. |
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
3 |
6 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
15 |
6 |
58. |
Strohmaier Werner |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
5 |
59. |
Puff Raphael |
Billard Salon I |
13 |
2 |
60. |
Pipus Thomas |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
1 |
|
Stryeck Martin |
Black Tigers I |
2 |
1 |
62. |
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 08.03.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
DC Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
| |
|
|
|