Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd C |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 10. Runde vom 01.03.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
10 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
66 |
: |
34 |
145 |
: |
97 |
|
17 |
2. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
10 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
61 |
: |
39 |
145 |
: |
101 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
10 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
59 |
: |
41 |
139 |
: |
104 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
10 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
52 |
: |
48 |
123 |
: |
115 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
47 |
: |
53 |
112 |
: |
131 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
15 |
: |
85 |
64 |
: |
180 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
30 |
91 |
2. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
30 |
86 |
3. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
30 |
74 |
4. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
29 |
72 |
5. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
27 |
71 |
6. |
Baumann Rene |
Siebing 1 |
27 |
66 |
|
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
26 |
66 |
8. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
24 |
60 |
9. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
25 |
58 |
10. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
28 |
56 |
11. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
23 |
53 |
12. |
Radl Helmut |
Siebing 1 |
23 |
51 |
13. |
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
23 |
46 |
14. |
Schantl Heike |
Nah du ! |
30 |
44 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebing 1 |
27 |
44 |
16. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
22 |
41 |
17. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
17 |
40 |
18. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
16 |
39 |
19. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
18 |
36 |
20. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
10 |
34 |
21. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
18 |
33 |
22. |
Potzinger Michael |
Black Tigers II |
14 |
27 |
23. |
Grassl Karin |
Nah du ! |
22 |
24 |
24. |
Rupp Katharina |
Siebing 1 |
21 |
23 |
25. |
Baumann Thomas |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
17 |
|
Juri Erich |
Black Tigers II |
10 |
17 |
27. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Siebing 1 |
11 |
16 |
28. |
Hirnschall Bernd |
Siebing 1 |
11 |
14 |
29. |
Posch Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
10 |
13 |
30. |
Fink Gerhard |
Energy |
3 |
11 |
31. |
Huber Kerstin |
Nah du ! |
19 |
10 |
32. |
Glauninger Annemarie |
Nah du ! |
23 |
9 |
33. |
Karner Stefan |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
8 |
|
Kranich Monika |
Nah du ! |
12 |
8 |
35. |
Gsellmann Michaela |
Nah du ! |
14 |
2 |
|
Hödl Anton |
Black Tigers II |
3 |
2 |
37. |
Sommer Peter |
Black Tigers II |
3 |
1 |
| |
|
|