Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd C |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 19.01.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
2 |
: |
8 |
8 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
16 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
7 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
43 |
: |
27 |
98 |
: |
76 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
7 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
42 |
: |
28 |
98 |
: |
71 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
7 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
41 |
: |
29 |
97 |
: |
74 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
7 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
40 |
: |
30 |
97 |
: |
74 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
34 |
: |
36 |
80 |
: |
89 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
10 |
: |
60 |
41 |
: |
127 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
21 |
65 |
2. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
21 |
61 |
3. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
21 |
53 |
4. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
21 |
49 |
5. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
21 |
47 |
6. |
Baumann Rene |
Siebing 1 |
18 |
46 |
|
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
19 |
46 |
8. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
19 |
45 |
9. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
19 |
43 |
10. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
17 |
40 |
11. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
38 |
12. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
15 |
35 |
|
Radl Helmut |
Siebing 1 |
16 |
35 |
14. |
Wogrin Mario |
Siebing 1 |
18 |
33 |
15. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
9 |
30 |
|
Schantl Heike |
Nah du ! |
21 |
30 |
17. |
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
14 |
28 |
18. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
11 |
27 |
19. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
15 |
24 |
20. |
Potzinger Michael |
Black Tigers II |
10 |
21 |
21. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
20 |
22. |
Rupp Katharina |
Siebing 1 |
14 |
18 |
23. |
Baumann Thomas |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
17 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
9 |
17 |
25. |
Juri Erich |
Black Tigers II |
8 |
16 |
26. |
Grassl Karin |
Nah du ! |
16 |
14 |
|
Hirnschall Bernd |
Siebing 1 |
10 |
14 |
28. |
Fink Gerhard |
Energy |
3 |
11 |
29. |
Posch Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
7 |
10 |
30. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Siebing 1 |
8 |
9 |
31. |
Glauninger Annemarie |
Nah du ! |
17 |
7 |
32. |
Huber Kerstin |
Nah du ! |
13 |
6 |
33. |
Kranich Monika |
Nah du ! |
6 |
3 |
34. |
Gsellmann Michaela |
Nah du ! |
11 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 02.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
|
| |
|
|
|