Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd C |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 02.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
4 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
7 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
8 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
53 |
: |
27 |
118 |
: |
80 |
|
13 |
2. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
49 |
: |
31 |
114 |
: |
81 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
8 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
47 |
: |
33 |
111 |
: |
82 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
45 |
: |
35 |
106 |
: |
85 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
36 |
: |
44 |
87 |
: |
106 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
: |
70 |
45 |
: |
147 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
24 |
73 |
2. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
24 |
65 |
3. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
24 |
64 |
4. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
24 |
60 |
5. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
22 |
54 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
24 |
54 |
7. |
Baumann Rene |
Siebing 1 |
21 |
51 |
8. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
22 |
49 |
9. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
19 |
46 |
|
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
46 |
11. |
Radl Helmut |
Siebing 1 |
19 |
43 |
12. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
17 |
40 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
17 |
40 |
14. |
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
17 |
35 |
15. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
18 |
34 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebing 1 |
21 |
34 |
17. |
Schantl Heike |
Nah du ! |
24 |
32 |
18. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
9 |
30 |
19. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
12 |
29 |
20. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
15 |
28 |
21. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
12 |
27 |
22. |
Potzinger Michael |
Black Tigers II |
11 |
21 |
23. |
Rupp Katharina |
Siebing 1 |
16 |
18 |
24. |
Baumann Thomas |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
17 |
|
Juri Erich |
Black Tigers II |
10 |
17 |
26. |
Grassl Karin |
Nah du ! |
16 |
14 |
|
Hirnschall Bernd |
Siebing 1 |
11 |
14 |
28. |
Fink Gerhard |
Energy |
3 |
11 |
29. |
Posch Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
7 |
10 |
30. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Siebing 1 |
8 |
9 |
31. |
Huber Kerstin |
Nah du ! |
16 |
8 |
|
Karner Stefan |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
8 |
33. |
Glauninger Annemarie |
Nah du ! |
20 |
7 |
34. |
Kranich Monika |
Nah du ! |
9 |
3 |
35. |
Gsellmann Michaela |
Nah du ! |
11 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 16.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., Nah du ! |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
DC Siebing, Siebing 1 |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
| |
|
|
|