Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 14.10.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
5 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
12 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
6 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
11 |
|
1 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
14 |
|
1 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
0 |
5. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
14 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
8 |
10 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
11 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
3 |
11 |
3. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
3 |
9 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
9 |
5. |
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
8 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
2 |
8 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Weitersfeld I |
2 |
8 |
8. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
2 |
7 |
|
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
3 |
7 |
|
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
3 |
7 |
11. |
Griesbacher Franz |
Wettcafe |
4 |
6 |
12. |
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
3 |
5 |
|
Senekovic Franc |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
5 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
3 |
5 |
|
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
2 |
5 |
16. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
2 |
4 |
|
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
4 |
|
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
2 |
4 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
2 |
4 |
|
Mally Andreas |
Wettcafe |
3 |
4 |
|
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
2 |
4 |
22. |
Donik 85 Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
3 |
|
Pabst Robert |
Tweety |
3 |
3 |
|
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
2 |
3 |
25. |
Taucher Irmgard |
Wettcafe |
2 |
2 |
26. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
1 |
1 |
|
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
1 |
|
Schweighofer Matthias |
Weitersfeld I |
2 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 28.10.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|