Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 20.01.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
11 |
Protokoll! |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
8 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
: |
5 |
53 |
: |
16 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
8 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
: |
17 |
51 |
: |
44 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
21 |
: |
29 |
55 |
: |
70 |
|
5 |
4. |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
8 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
21 |
: |
19 |
52 |
: |
44 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
: |
19 |
50 |
: |
44 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
: |
21 |
46 |
: |
50 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
8 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
23 |
: |
27 |
60 |
: |
64 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
24 |
21 |
: |
51 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
15 |
42 |
2. |
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
12 |
36 |
3. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
34 |
4. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
9 |
33 |
|
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
33 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
9 |
33 |
7. |
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
15 |
31 |
8. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
9 |
30 |
9. |
Krebs Thomas |
Die Durschtigen |
12 |
29 |
10. |
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
12 |
28 |
11. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Weitersfeld II |
12 |
27 |
|
Marx Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
12 |
27 |
13. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Die Durschtigen |
12 |
24 |
14. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
15 |
23 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
13 |
23 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Die Durschtigen |
9 |
23 |
17. |
Heltke Heidemarie |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
9 |
21 |
|
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
9 |
21 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
21 |
20. |
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
12 |
20 |
|
Stradner Christoph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
12 |
20 |
22. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
9 |
19 |
23. |
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
12 |
16 |
24. |
Schöning Detlef |
GWH Kern Installationen |
6 |
15 |
25. |
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
14 |
26. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
8 |
13 |
27. |
Berghold Michael |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
12 |
|
Kwas Peter |
Die Durschtigen |
5 |
12 |
29. |
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
7 |
11 |
|
Sammer Joachim |
Die Durschtigen |
3 |
11 |
31. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
10 |
32. |
Mörth Hannes |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
9 |
9 |
33. |
Nader Wolfgang |
FZA Kranich 1 |
8 |
8 |
34. |
Freidorfer Barbara |
Die Durschtigen |
6 |
7 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
3 |
7 |
36. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
6 |
37. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
5 |
|
Sommer Gerhard |
FZA Kranich 1 |
3 |
5 |
39. |
Rainer Mario |
Die Durschtigen |
1 |
3 |
40. |
Strohmeier Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
2 |
41. |
Lipp Alfred |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
1 |
|
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
5 |
1 |
|
Narrath Peter |
Weitersfeld II |
3 |
1 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
1 |
|
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
2 |
1 |
46. |
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 03.02.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
| |
|
|
|