Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 17.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
: |
7 |
7 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
12 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
91 |
: |
29 |
196 |
: |
83 |
|
23 |
2. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
12 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
73 |
: |
47 |
167 |
: |
129 |
|
17 |
3. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
12 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
70 |
: |
50 |
160 |
: |
132 |
|
15 |
4. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
12 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
63 |
: |
57 |
152 |
: |
141 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
12 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
56 |
: |
64 |
141 |
: |
152 |
|
10 |
6. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
52 |
: |
68 |
133 |
: |
156 |
|
10 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
48 |
: |
72 |
125 |
: |
169 |
|
9 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
27 |
: |
93 |
88 |
: |
200 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
35 |
119 |
2. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
36 |
112 |
3. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
110 |
4. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
35 |
106 |
5. |
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
33 |
95 |
6. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Weitersfeld II |
36 |
94 |
7. |
Krebs Thomas |
Die Durschtigen |
33 |
90 |
8. |
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
36 |
88 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
29 |
88 |
10. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
36 |
86 |
11. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
36 |
80 |
12. |
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
33 |
78 |
13. |
Marx Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
29 |
71 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Die Durschtigen |
27 |
71 |
15. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Die Durschtigen |
34 |
67 |
16. |
Stradner Christoph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
27 |
59 |
17. |
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
36 |
57 |
18. |
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
29 |
56 |
19. |
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
27 |
54 |
20. |
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
32 |
53 |
21. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
32 |
49 |
22. |
Mörth Hannes |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
27 |
48 |
23. |
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
27 |
41 |
24. |
Nader Wolfgang |
FZA Kranich 1 |
28 |
40 |
25. |
Heltke Heidemarie |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
21 |
39 |
26. |
Schöning Detlef |
GWH Kern Installationen |
21 |
35 |
27. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
28 |
32 |
28. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
24 |
29 |
|
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
23 |
29 |
30. |
Kwas Peter |
Die Durschtigen |
15 |
28 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
15 |
28 |
32. |
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
29 |
26 |
33. |
Freidorfer Barbara |
Die Durschtigen |
13 |
24 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
19 |
24 |
35. |
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
10 |
22 |
36. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
29 |
20 |
37. |
Krebs Martin |
Die Durschtigen |
9 |
18 |
|
Sammer Joachim |
Die Durschtigen |
6 |
18 |
39. |
Berghold Michael |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
17 |
16 |
|
Sommer Gerhard |
FZA Kranich 1 |
15 |
16 |
41. |
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
16 |
14 |
42. |
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers I |
9 |
12 |
43. |
Hrastnik Alexander |
Die Durschtigen |
3 |
10 |
44. |
Lipp Alfred |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
15 |
9 |
45. |
Rainer Mario |
Die Durschtigen |
4 |
7 |
46. |
Jurancic Susanna |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
6 |
47. |
Rappold Patrick |
GWH Kern Installationen |
6 |
5 |
|
Strohmeier Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
11 |
5 |
49. |
Narrath Peter |
Weitersfeld II |
6 |
1 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 31.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
|
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
|
| |
|
|
|