Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 17.02.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
12 |
Protokoll! |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
6 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
1 |
: |
9 |
6 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
10 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
: |
22 |
167 |
: |
64 |
|
20 |
2. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
10 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
56 |
: |
44 |
132 |
: |
115 |
|
13 |
3. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
10 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
55 |
: |
45 |
127 |
: |
114 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
10 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
52 |
: |
48 |
125 |
: |
121 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
10 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
49 |
: |
51 |
121 |
: |
120 |
|
10 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
40 |
: |
60 |
106 |
: |
140 |
|
8 |
7. |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
10 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
45 |
: |
55 |
115 |
: |
129 |
|
7 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
25 |
: |
75 |
74 |
: |
164 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
29 |
100 |
2. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
30 |
93 |
3. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
29 |
91 |
4. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
30 |
89 |
5. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
30 |
83 |
6. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
30 |
79 |
7. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Weitersfeld II |
30 |
77 |
8. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
24 |
75 |
9. |
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
27 |
74 |
10. |
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
30 |
72 |
11. |
Krebs Thomas |
Die Durschtigen |
27 |
67 |
12. |
Teleky Patrik |
Die Durschtigen |
24 |
61 |
|
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
27 |
61 |
14. |
Marx Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
23 |
59 |
15. |
Stradner Christoph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
24 |
51 |
16. |
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
24 |
49 |
17. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Die Durschtigen |
28 |
48 |
18. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
29 |
45 |
|
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
23 |
45 |
20. |
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
30 |
43 |
21. |
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
26 |
42 |
22. |
Mörth Hannes |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
24 |
40 |
|
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
24 |
40 |
24. |
Nader Wolfgang |
FZA Kranich 1 |
22 |
36 |
25. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
22 |
28 |
26. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
23 |
27 |
27. |
Heltke Heidemarie |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
15 |
26 |
|
Schöning Detlef |
GWH Kern Installationen |
17 |
26 |
29. |
Kwas Peter |
Die Durschtigen |
14 |
25 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
23 |
25 |
31. |
Freidorfer Barbara |
Die Durschtigen |
12 |
24 |
32. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
20 |
23 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
12 |
23 |
34. |
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
10 |
22 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
17 |
22 |
36. |
Sammer Joachim |
Die Durschtigen |
6 |
18 |
37. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
24 |
17 |
38. |
Berghold Michael |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
14 |
15 |
39. |
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
11 |
40. |
Sommer Gerhard |
FZA Kranich 1 |
9 |
9 |
41. |
Krebs Martin |
Die Durschtigen |
6 |
8 |
|
Lipp Alfred |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
8 |
43. |
Rainer Mario |
Die Durschtigen |
3 |
7 |
44. |
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
6 |
45. |
Rappold Patrick |
GWH Kern Installationen |
6 |
5 |
|
Strohmeier Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
11 |
5 |
47. |
Narrath Peter |
Weitersfeld II |
6 |
1 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 03.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
|
| |
|
|
|