Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 25.11.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
2 |
: |
8 |
4 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
: |
10 |
85 |
: |
29 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
: |
19 |
69 |
: |
50 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
28 |
: |
22 |
63 |
: |
53 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
: |
30 |
52 |
: |
69 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
24 |
: |
26 |
59 |
: |
63 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
5 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
: |
28 |
54 |
: |
66 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
: |
28 |
54 |
: |
64 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
: |
37 |
38 |
: |
80 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
15 |
57 |
2. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
15 |
50 |
3. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
15 |
45 |
4. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
15 |
43 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Die Durschtigen |
15 |
43 |
6. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Weitersfeld II |
15 |
39 |
7. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
15 |
38 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
13 |
38 |
9. |
Krebs Thomas |
Die Durschtigen |
15 |
37 |
10. |
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
12 |
36 |
11. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
15 |
35 |
|
Marx Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
14 |
35 |
|
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
12 |
35 |
14. |
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
15 |
32 |
15. |
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
15 |
29 |
16. |
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
15 |
27 |
17. |
Stradner Christoph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
12 |
26 |
18. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Die Durschtigen |
15 |
25 |
19. |
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
10 |
22 |
20. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
14 |
20 |
21. |
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
11 |
18 |
|
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
15 |
18 |
23. |
Mußbacher Klaus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
9 |
16 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
16 |
|
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
16 |
26. |
Berghold Michael |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
14 |
15 |
|
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
15 |
15 |
|
Mörth Hannes |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
9 |
15 |
29. |
Heltke Heidemarie |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
9 |
14 |
30. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
12 |
31. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
9 |
11 |
|
Sammer Joachim |
Die Durschtigen |
3 |
11 |
33. |
Kwas Peter |
Die Durschtigen |
6 |
9 |
|
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
9 |
|
Nader Wolfgang |
FZA Kranich 1 |
7 |
9 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
9 |
9 |
37. |
Schöning Detlef |
GWH Kern Installationen |
5 |
8 |
38. |
Freidorfer Barbara |
Die Durschtigen |
5 |
7 |
39. |
Sommer Gerhard |
FZA Kranich 1 |
3 |
5 |
40. |
Rappold Patrick |
GWH Kern Installationen |
5 |
4 |
41. |
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
3 |
|
Strohmeier Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
8 |
3 |
43. |
Narrath Peter |
Weitersfeld II |
6 |
1 |
|
Rainer Mario |
Die Durschtigen |
1 |
1 |
45. |
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers I |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 09.12.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
|
| |
|
|
|