Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 11.11.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
4 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
: |
5 |
32 |
: |
13 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
: |
6 |
30 |
: |
17 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
: |
8 |
28 |
: |
19 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
: |
10 |
24 |
: |
26 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
21 |
: |
26 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
: |
12 |
22 |
: |
27 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
: |
11 |
24 |
: |
27 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
14 |
17 |
: |
30 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
6 |
24 |
2. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
6 |
20 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Die Durschtigen |
6 |
20 |
4. |
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
6 |
19 |
5. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
6 |
18 |
6. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Weitersfeld II |
6 |
17 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
5 |
17 |
8. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
16 |
9. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
15 |
|
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
6 |
15 |
|
Krebs Thomas |
Die Durschtigen |
6 |
15 |
12. |
Marx Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
5 |
13 |
|
Stradner Christoph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
6 |
13 |
|
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
6 |
13 |
15. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Die Durschtigen |
6 |
12 |
|
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
3 |
12 |
17. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
5 |
10 |
|
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
10 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
6 |
10 |
20. |
Mörth Hannes |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
6 |
9 |
|
Nader Wolfgang |
FZA Kranich 1 |
5 |
9 |
|
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
5 |
9 |
23. |
Kwas Peter |
Die Durschtigen |
4 |
8 |
|
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
5 |
8 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
3 |
8 |
|
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
4 |
8 |
27. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
7 |
28. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
3 |
5 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
4 |
5 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
5 |
31. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
2 |
4 |
|
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
6 |
4 |
|
Rappold Patrick |
GWH Kern Installationen |
5 |
4 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
3 |
4 |
35. |
Berghold Michael |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
5 |
2 |
|
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
2 |
2 |
|
Strohmeier Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
2 |
2 |
38. |
Freidorfer Barbara |
Die Durschtigen |
1 |
1 |
|
Rainer Mario |
Die Durschtigen |
1 |
1 |
|
Schöning Detlef |
GWH Kern Installationen |
2 |
1 |
41. |
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers I |
1 |
0 |
|
Narrath Peter |
Weitersfeld II |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 25.11.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
|
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
|
| |
|
|
|