Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 03.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
11 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
: |
11 |
84 |
: |
33 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
11 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
28 |
: |
22 |
63 |
: |
57 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
32 |
: |
28 |
76 |
: |
67 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
32 |
: |
28 |
79 |
: |
70 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
11 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
27 |
: |
23 |
64 |
: |
56 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
11 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
28 |
: |
32 |
70 |
: |
76 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
23 |
: |
37 |
61 |
: |
87 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
12 |
: |
38 |
38 |
: |
82 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers I |
15 |
53 |
|
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
18 |
53 |
3. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
18 |
52 |
4. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
15 |
49 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
15 |
49 |
6. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
15 |
44 |
7. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
15 |
41 |
8. |
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
15 |
39 |
9. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Weitersfeld II |
18 |
38 |
|
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
18 |
38 |
11. |
Krebs Thomas |
Die Durschtigen |
15 |
37 |
12. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
13 |
35 |
13. |
Marx Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
15 |
34 |
14. |
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
15 |
32 |
15. |
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
15 |
31 |
16. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Die Durschtigen |
15 |
28 |
|
Stradner Christoph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
15 |
28 |
18. |
Schöning Detlef |
GWH Kern Installationen |
11 |
27 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Die Durschtigen |
12 |
27 |
20. |
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
16 |
24 |
21. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
18 |
23 |
|
Schmuck Thomas |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
12 |
23 |
|
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
18 |
23 |
24. |
Heltke Heidemarie |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
9 |
21 |
25. |
Mörth Hannes |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
12 |
20 |
26. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
14 |
19 |
27. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
17 |
28. |
Mußbacher Klaus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
6 |
14 |
|
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
14 |
30. |
Nader Wolfgang |
FZA Kranich 1 |
11 |
13 |
31. |
Berghold Michael |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
12 |
|
Kwas Peter |
Die Durschtigen |
5 |
12 |
|
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
9 |
12 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
12 |
12 |
35. |
Sammer Joachim |
Die Durschtigen |
3 |
11 |
36. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
10 |
|
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
10 |
38. |
Sommer Gerhard |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
8 |
39. |
Freidorfer Barbara |
Die Durschtigen |
6 |
7 |
40. |
Krebs Martin |
Die Durschtigen |
3 |
4 |
|
Lipp Alfred |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
4 |
42. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
3 |
|
Rainer Mario |
Die Durschtigen |
1 |
3 |
44. |
Strohmeier Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
2 |
45. |
Lenhardt Angelika |
Dart Tigers I |
2 |
1 |
|
Narrath Peter |
Weitersfeld II |
3 |
1 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 17.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Die Durschtigen |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
|
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
|
| |
|
|
|