Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 01.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
1 |
: |
9 |
4 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
15 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
8 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
9 |
26 |
: |
23 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
: |
13 |
18 |
: |
29 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
: |
12 |
23 |
: |
27 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
: |
12 |
20 |
: |
27 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
15 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Wonisch Mario |
Seitenblicke |
6 |
20 |
2. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
19 |
|
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
19 |
4. |
Geisler Helmut |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
18 |
5. |
Donik Peter |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
17 |
|
Gigerl Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
17 |
7. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
13 |
|
Pölzl Josef |
Seitenblicke |
6 |
13 |
|
Wrumec Adolf |
Billard Salon II |
6 |
13 |
10. |
Ambros Stefan |
Seitenblicke |
6 |
12 |
11. |
Mujagic Samir |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
6 |
11 |
|
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
3 |
11 |
13. |
Haury Christoph |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
6 |
10 |
14. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
9 |
15. |
Habit David |
König 180 |
3 |
8 |
|
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
3 |
8 |
|
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Salon II |
6 |
8 |
|
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
3 |
8 |
19. |
Arnfelser Stefan |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
6 |
7 |
|
Gobetz Kurt |
Billard Salon II |
5 |
7 |
|
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
3 |
7 |
|
Nagler Franz |
Seitenblicke |
2 |
7 |
23. |
Krebs Martin |
Forever I |
3 |
4 |
|
Reinisch Manuel |
Billard Salon II |
3 |
4 |
|
Schirman Ewald |
Billard Salon II |
4 |
4 |
|
Strohrigl Hermann |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
6 |
4 |
27. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
3 |
|
Fürstler Gerhard |
Seitenblicke |
2 |
3 |
29. |
Weber Andreas |
Forever I |
2 |
2 |
30. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
3 |
1 |
|
Likowitsch Johannes |
Seitenblicke |
2 |
1 |
32. |
Peitler Günther |
Forever I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 15.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
|
| |
|
|
|