Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 15.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
10 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
4 |
: |
6 |
13 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
: |
8 |
48 |
: |
25 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
13 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
17 |
31 |
: |
42 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
: |
18 |
31 |
: |
41 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
: |
12 |
23 |
: |
27 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
: |
18 |
33 |
: |
40 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
13 |
19 |
: |
30 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gigerl Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
9 |
28 |
2. |
Geisler Helmut |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
9 |
26 |
3. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
9 |
25 |
4. |
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
6 |
21 |
5. |
Habit David |
König 180 |
6 |
20 |
|
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
6 |
20 |
|
Wonisch Mario |
Seitenblicke |
8 |
20 |
8. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
6 |
19 |
|
Haury Christoph |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
9 |
19 |
|
Wrumec Adolf |
Billard Salon II |
9 |
19 |
11. |
Pölzl Josef |
Seitenblicke |
9 |
18 |
12. |
Arnfelser Stefan |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
9 |
17 |
|
Donik Peter |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
17 |
14. |
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Salon II |
9 |
16 |
15. |
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
6 |
15 |
16. |
Mujagic Samir |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
9 |
14 |
17. |
Ambros Stefan |
Seitenblicke |
8 |
13 |
|
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
13 |
19. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
6 |
11 |
20. |
Krebs Martin |
Forever I |
6 |
10 |
|
Reinisch Manuel |
Billard Salon II |
6 |
10 |
22. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Billard Salon II |
8 |
9 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
9 |
24. |
Strohrigl Hermann |
Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
9 |
8 |
25. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
6 |
7 |
|
Kneissl Christian |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
2 |
7 |
|
Nagler Franz |
Seitenblicke |
4 |
7 |
28. |
Fürstler Gerhard |
Seitenblicke |
4 |
4 |
|
Schirman Ewald |
Billard Salon II |
4 |
4 |
30. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
3 |
31. |
Weber Andreas |
Forever I |
2 |
2 |
32. |
Likowitsch Johannes |
Seitenblicke |
3 |
1 |
33. |
Kaube Konrad |
Gersdorferstüberl I |
1 |
0 |
|
Peitler Günther |
Forever I |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 29.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl I |
- |
DC Wies, König 180 |
|
DC Wolfsberg/S., Seitenblicke |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon II |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|