Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 08.01.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof IV |
- |
UDC Siebing, Team Bretll eb`n |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Weinburg, Knickerbocker-Bande |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Meisterjäger |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
: |
14 |
121 |
: |
43 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Weinburg, Knickerbocker-Bande |
8 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
39 |
: |
26 |
88 |
: |
70 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Meisterjäger |
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
37 |
: |
23 |
86 |
: |
62 |
|
8 |
4. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof IV |
8 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
: |
34 |
87 |
: |
82 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
8 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
27 |
: |
43 |
63 |
: |
74 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
23 |
: |
47 |
67 |
: |
103 |
|
2 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Team Bretll eb`n |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
: |
53 |
47 |
: |
115 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Kranich 1 |
21 |
75 |
2. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
FZA Kranich 1 |
20 |
71 |
3. |
Riedl Alfred |
FZA Kranich 1 |
21 |
67 |
4. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Kranich |
18 |
50 |
5. |
Holler Franz |
Meisterjäger |
15 |
47 |
6. |
Schöning Detlef |
Siebingerhof IV |
18 |
46 |
7. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
15 |
45 |
8. |
Doppler Helmut |
Meisterjäger |
16 |
36 |
9. |
Prutsch Daniel |
Meisterjäger |
16 |
34 |
10. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich |
15 |
33 |
11. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
14 |
32 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
Team Bretll eb`n |
21 |
32 |
|
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
11 |
32 |
14. |
Hirnschall Bernd |
Siebingerhof IV |
20 |
31 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
16 |
31 |
16. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
13 |
28 |
|
Marx Markus |
Siebingerhof IV |
13 |
28 |
18. |
Rappold Patrick |
Siebingerhof IV |
16 |
27 |
19. |
Pachernegg Reinhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
12 |
25 |
|
Prutsch Bernhard |
Meisterjäger |
9 |
25 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
14 |
25 |
22. |
Haas Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
18 |
24 |
|
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
11 |
24 |
24. |
Hofer Martin |
Siebingerhof IV |
11 |
23 |
|
Hubmann Patrick |
Meisterjäger |
10 |
23 |
26. |
Glauninger Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
27 |
21 |
27. |
Kargl Martin |
Team Bretll eb`n |
14 |
20 |
28. |
Remling Evelyn |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
13 |
19 |
29. |
Hackl Harald |
Tweety |
11 |
16 |
|
Jaritz Walter |
Tweety |
10 |
16 |
31. |
Prutsch Alois |
Meisterjäger |
6 |
15 |
32. |
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
9 |
14 |
33. |
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
17 |
13 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Team Bretll eb`n |
8 |
13 |
35. |
Sattler Franz |
Tweety |
8 |
10 |
36. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Team Bretll eb`n |
3 |
8 |
|
Sachs Denise |
Tweety |
3 |
8 |
38. |
Hötzl Günter |
Tweety |
7 |
5 |
39. |
Doppler Andreas |
Tweety |
2 |
4 |
|
Waltl Herbert |
Team Bretll eb`n |
15 |
4 |
41. |
Haas Andreas |
FZA Kranich |
4 |
3 |
|
Hödl Petra |
Team Bretll eb`n |
13 |
3 |
|
Kupfer Michaela |
Tweety |
4 |
3 |
|
Rehorska Iris |
Team Bretll eb`n |
10 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 22.01.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Knickerbocker-Bande |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof IV |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
|
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Meisterjäger |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
|
UDC Siebing, Team Bretll eb`n |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|