Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 05.02.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof IV |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
4 |
: |
6 |
14 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
UDC Siebing, Team Bretll eb`n |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
4 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Meisterjäger |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Weinburg, Knickerbocker-Bande |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
: |
20 |
150 |
: |
57 |
|
18 |
2. |
DC Weinburg, Knickerbocker-Bande |
10 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
48 |
: |
27 |
106 |
: |
76 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Meisterjäger |
10 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
48 |
: |
32 |
112 |
: |
84 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
10 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
41 |
: |
49 |
93 |
: |
94 |
|
9 |
5. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof IV |
10 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
41 |
: |
49 |
107 |
: |
112 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
28 |
: |
62 |
82 |
: |
137 |
|
2 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Team Bretll eb`n |
10 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
19 |
: |
61 |
51 |
: |
131 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
FZA Kranich 1 |
26 |
95 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Kranich 1 |
27 |
95 |
3. |
Riedl Alfred |
FZA Kranich 1 |
27 |
85 |
4. |
Holler Franz |
Meisterjäger |
21 |
63 |
5. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Kranich |
21 |
56 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
18 |
56 |
7. |
Schöning Detlef |
Siebingerhof IV |
21 |
48 |
8. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich |
21 |
44 |
9. |
Hirnschall Bernd |
Siebingerhof IV |
24 |
43 |
|
Prutsch Bernhard |
Meisterjäger |
15 |
43 |
11. |
Haas Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
24 |
41 |
12. |
Doppler Helmut |
Meisterjäger |
16 |
36 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
Team Bretll eb`n |
24 |
36 |
14. |
Glauninger Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
32 |
35 |
|
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
16 |
35 |
|
Rappold Patrick |
Siebingerhof IV |
22 |
35 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
17 |
35 |
18. |
Prutsch Daniel |
Meisterjäger |
16 |
34 |
19. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
17 |
32 |
|
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
17 |
32 |
|
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
11 |
32 |
|
Pachernegg Reinhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
14 |
32 |
23. |
Hubmann Patrick |
Meisterjäger |
16 |
31 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
16 |
31 |
25. |
Hofer Martin |
Siebingerhof IV |
14 |
29 |
|
Marx Markus |
Siebingerhof IV |
15 |
29 |
27. |
Prutsch Alois |
Meisterjäger |
12 |
26 |
|
Remling Evelyn |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
15 |
26 |
29. |
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
14 |
21 |
|
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
21 |
21 |
31. |
Kargl Martin |
Team Bretll eb`n |
14 |
20 |
32. |
Hackl Harald |
Tweety |
13 |
17 |
33. |
Jaritz Walter |
Tweety |
12 |
16 |
34. |
Haas Andreas |
FZA Kranich |
8 |
13 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Team Bretll eb`n |
8 |
13 |
36. |
Sattler Franz |
Tweety |
8 |
10 |
37. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Team Bretll eb`n |
3 |
8 |
|
Sachs Denise |
Tweety |
3 |
8 |
39. |
Hödl Petra |
Team Bretll eb`n |
16 |
7 |
40. |
Hötzl Günter |
Tweety |
12 |
6 |
41. |
Doppler Andreas |
Tweety |
2 |
4 |
|
Waltl Herbert |
Team Bretll eb`n |
18 |
4 |
43. |
Kupfer Michaela |
Tweety |
6 |
3 |
|
Rehorska Iris |
Team Bretll eb`n |
13 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 19.02.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Knickerbocker-Bande |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
|
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Meisterjäger |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof IV |
|
UDC Siebing, Team Bretll eb`n |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|