Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 19.03.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof IV |
6 |
: |
4 |
16 |
: |
10 |
|
UDC Siebing, Team Bretll eb`n |
- |
DC Weinburg, Knickerbocker-Bande |
1 |
: |
9 |
7 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Meisterjäger |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
13 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
: |
25 |
185 |
: |
70 |
|
22 |
2. |
DC Weinburg, Knickerbocker-Bande |
13 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
63 |
: |
37 |
137 |
: |
102 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Meisterjäger |
13 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
63 |
: |
47 |
143 |
: |
99 |
|
14 |
4. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
13 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
51 |
: |
59 |
118 |
: |
117 |
|
11 |
5. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof IV |
13 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
48 |
: |
72 |
128 |
: |
164 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
13 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
43 |
: |
67 |
116 |
: |
150 |
|
6 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Team Bretll eb`n |
13 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
27 |
: |
83 |
76 |
: |
181 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Kranich 1 |
33 |
115 |
2. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
FZA Kranich 1 |
32 |
114 |
3. |
Riedl Alfred |
FZA Kranich 1 |
33 |
102 |
4. |
Holler Franz |
Meisterjäger |
27 |
79 |
5. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
26 |
73 |
6. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Kranich |
26 |
71 |
7. |
Prutsch Bernhard |
Meisterjäger |
31 |
63 |
8. |
Haas Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
30 |
58 |
|
Schöning Detlef |
Siebingerhof IV |
27 |
58 |
10. |
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
17 |
52 |
11. |
Glauninger Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
38 |
50 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
24 |
50 |
13. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich |
27 |
48 |
14. |
Hirnschall Bernd |
Siebingerhof IV |
33 |
47 |
|
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
22 |
47 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
Team Bretll eb`n |
33 |
47 |
17. |
Hubmann Patrick |
Meisterjäger |
22 |
46 |
18. |
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
20 |
44 |
|
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
23 |
44 |
20. |
Prutsch Alois |
Meisterjäger |
18 |
41 |
|
Rappold Patrick |
Siebingerhof IV |
31 |
41 |
22. |
Pachernegg Reinhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
18 |
39 |
23. |
Marx Markus |
Siebingerhof IV |
24 |
38 |
|
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
26 |
38 |
25. |
Doppler Helmut |
Meisterjäger |
16 |
36 |
|
Remling Evelyn |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
21 |
36 |
27. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
20 |
35 |
28. |
Prutsch Daniel |
Meisterjäger |
16 |
34 |
29. |
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
17 |
32 |
30. |
Hofer Martin |
Siebingerhof IV |
14 |
29 |
31. |
Kargl Martin |
Team Bretll eb`n |
19 |
27 |
32. |
Jaritz Walter |
Tweety |
15 |
25 |
33. |
Sudi Stefan |
Team Bretll eb`n |
16 |
22 |
34. |
Hackl Harald |
Tweety |
15 |
18 |
35. |
Waltl Herbert |
Team Bretll eb`n |
23 |
15 |
36. |
Haas Andreas |
FZA Kranich |
9 |
14 |
37. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Team Bretll eb`n |
9 |
13 |
38. |
Hödl Petra |
Team Bretll eb`n |
19 |
10 |
|
Sattler Franz |
Tweety |
8 |
10 |
40. |
Marbler Christian |
Tweety |
3 |
9 |
41. |
Sachs Denise |
Tweety |
3 |
8 |
42. |
Hötzl Günter |
Tweety |
12 |
6 |
43. |
Doppler Andreas |
Tweety |
2 |
4 |
44. |
Kupfer Michaela |
Tweety |
6 |
3 |
|
Rehorska Iris |
Team Bretll eb`n |
13 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 02.04.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Weinburg, Knickerbocker-Bande |
|
UDC Siebing, Team Bretll eb`n |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Meisterjäger |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
|
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof IV |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|