Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 14.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
7 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
18 |
Protokoll! |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
62 |
: |
36 |
133 |
: |
98 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
7 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
59 |
: |
32 |
130 |
: |
77 |
|
11 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
7 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
59 |
: |
39 |
133 |
: |
101 |
|
10 |
4. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
7 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
57 |
: |
41 |
127 |
: |
104 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
46 |
: |
52 |
108 |
: |
125 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
43 |
: |
55 |
108 |
: |
123 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
: |
71 |
77 |
: |
153 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
32 |
: |
66 |
97 |
: |
146 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
28 |
92 |
2. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
28 |
87 |
|
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
28 |
87 |
4. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
24 |
78 |
5. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
28 |
69 |
6. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
28 |
68 |
7. |
Wukonig Erich |
Kulinarium I |
28 |
65 |
8. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
61 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
19 |
61 |
10. |
Schönegger Benjamin |
Gipfelstürmer |
28 |
57 |
11. |
Zirngast Rene |
Gipfelstürmer |
15 |
55 |
12. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
27 |
53 |
13. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
27 |
52 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Sel a vis I |
26 |
52 |
15. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Kulinarium I |
28 |
49 |
16. |
Winter Karl |
Dart Tigers I |
24 |
48 |
17. |
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
26 |
45 |
18. |
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers I |
24 |
44 |
19. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
17 |
43 |
20. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
24 |
41 |
|
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
24 |
41 |
22. |
Hüttl Franz |
Pein Energy I |
16 |
39 |
|
Ortler Leo |
Dart Tigers II |
20 |
39 |
24. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
21 |
38 |
25. |
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
28 |
30 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
12 |
30 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
20 |
30 |
28. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich I |
16 |
28 |
29. |
Hainzl Dietmar |
Kulinarium I |
24 |
27 |
30. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
26 |
31. |
Unger Lukas |
Kranich II |
20 |
25 |
32. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
20 |
24 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
16 |
24 |
34. |
Gratzer Gottfried |
Kulinarium I |
20 |
23 |
35. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
22 |
36. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Kranich II |
20 |
18 |
37. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich II |
12 |
15 |
38. |
Hodab Mario |
Pein Energy I |
8 |
14 |
|
Tschermonegg Thomas |
Nebelteich I |
6 |
14 |
40. |
Reicht Stefan |
Kranich II |
4 |
11 |
41. |
Holzer Manuel |
Pein Energy I |
8 |
9 |
42. |
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
13 |
8 |
43. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Sel a vis I |
7 |
7 |
44. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
9 |
4 |
|
Neumeister Anita |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
4 |
46. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 28.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
|
| |
|
|
|