Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 26.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
: |
23 |
103 |
: |
66 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
42 |
: |
21 |
94 |
: |
54 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
: |
26 |
95 |
: |
71 |
|
8 |
4. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
: |
34 |
87 |
: |
82 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
: |
33 |
87 |
: |
82 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
32 |
: |
38 |
82 |
: |
87 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
23 |
: |
47 |
67 |
: |
104 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
12 |
: |
58 |
38 |
: |
121 |
|
-2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
20 |
62 |
2. |
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
20 |
60 |
3. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
59 |
4. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
20 |
58 |
5. |
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
20 |
56 |
6. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
20 |
55 |
7. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
50 |
8. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
15 |
49 |
9. |
Wukonig Erich |
Kulinarium I |
20 |
44 |
10. |
Schönegger Benjamin |
Gipfelstürmer |
20 |
42 |
11. |
Winter Karl |
Dart Tigers I |
18 |
41 |
12. |
Hüttl Franz |
Pein Energy I |
16 |
39 |
13. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Kulinarium I |
20 |
38 |
14. |
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
20 |
37 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
18 |
37 |
16. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
19 |
36 |
17. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
13 |
35 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Sel a vis I |
18 |
35 |
|
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
35 |
20. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
15 |
32 |
21. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
19 |
31 |
22. |
Zirngast Rene |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
30 |
23. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
13 |
24 |
24. |
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
20 |
23 |
25. |
Ortler Leo |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
21 |
|
Unger Lukas |
Kranich II |
16 |
21 |
27. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
16 |
20 |
|
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
20 |
29. |
Gratzer Gottfried |
Kulinarium I |
16 |
18 |
|
Hainzl Dietmar |
Kulinarium I |
16 |
18 |
31. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers I |
10 |
16 |
32. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich II |
12 |
15 |
33. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
14 |
|
Tschermonegg Thomas |
Nebelteich I |
6 |
14 |
35. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
12 |
36. |
Hodab Mario |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
11 |
37. |
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
8 |
38. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Kranich II |
12 |
7 |
|
Gobetz Kurt |
Sel a vis I |
7 |
7 |
|
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
7 |
7 |
41. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
5 |
3 |
|
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
44. |
Neumeister Anita |
Kulinarium I |
8 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 10.12.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
|
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
|
| |
|
|
|