Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 01.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
8 |
: |
6 |
16 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
16 |
: |
16 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
15 |
|
1 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
15 |
: |
16 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
16 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Zirngast Rene |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
15 |
2. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
13 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
13 |
|
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
13 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
13 |
6. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
12 |
|
Hüttl Franz |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
12 |
8. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
11 |
|
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
11 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
11 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Kulinarium I |
4 |
11 |
12. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
4 |
10 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Kulinarium I |
4 |
10 |
14. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
9 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
9 |
16. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
8 |
|
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
8 |
|
Unger Lukas |
Kranich II |
4 |
8 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
8 |
20. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
7 |
|
Schönegger Benjamin |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
7 |
22. |
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
5 |
23. |
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
|
Winter Karl |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
26. |
Gratzer Gottfried |
Kulinarium I |
4 |
3 |
|
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
|
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
3 |
|
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
3 |
|
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
3 |
31. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
2 |
2 |
|
Hainzl Dietmar |
Kulinarium I |
4 |
2 |
33. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
2 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 15.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
|
| |
|
|
|