Auswertung der Paltendartliga Gruppe A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 10. Runde vom 11.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, Team Mocca |
- |
DV Treglwang, Mein Lieblingsteam |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Gaishorn, San fia Nix |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Dart's wos wuits |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gaishorn, San fia Nix |
10 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
: |
31 |
175 |
: |
93 |
|
16 |
2. |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
10 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
63 |
: |
49 |
146 |
: |
119 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Trieben, Team Mocca |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
54 |
: |
58 |
127 |
: |
129 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Gaishorn, Dart's wos wuits |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
53 |
: |
59 |
127 |
: |
139 |
|
7 |
5. |
DV Treglwang, Mein Lieblingsteam |
10 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
29 |
: |
83 |
84 |
: |
179 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Rechberger Andreas |
San fia Nix |
32 |
104 |
2. |
Nill Daniel |
Dart's wos wuits |
32 |
93 |
3. |
Fras Christian |
Team Mocca |
32 |
92 |
4. |
Leitner Stefan |
St. Lorenzen I |
32 |
90 |
5. |
Eweiner Martin |
San fia Nix |
27 |
72 |
|
Eweiner Ossi |
St. Lorenzen I |
24 |
72 |
7. |
Dörfler Michael |
Dart's wos wuits |
32 |
69 |
8. |
Braun Fred |
St. Lorenzen I |
30 |
68 |
9. |
Eweiner Hans |
San fia Nix |
28 |
64 |
10. |
Auer Christian |
Team Mocca |
32 |
57 |
11. |
Staudacher Patrick |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
32 |
52 |
12. |
Kumer Johann |
San fia Nix |
16 |
47 |
13. |
Burgstaller Sepp |
St. Lorenzen I |
25 |
45 |
14. |
Rathgeb Werner |
Team Mocca |
27 |
40 |
15. |
Horn Klaus |
San fia Nix |
16 |
34 |
16. |
Steinberger Kevin |
Team Mocca |
12 |
31 |
17. |
Lasser Michael |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
32 |
30 |
18. |
Dörfler Alex |
Dart's wos wuits |
22 |
29 |
19. |
Mader Kevin |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
32 |
26 |
|
Zehentmayr Christian |
San fia Nix |
9 |
26 |
21. |
Wolf Kerstin |
Dart's wos wuits |
12 |
25 |
22. |
Dandler Nina |
Dart's wos wuits |
12 |
23 |
|
Pretscherer Gregor |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
24 |
23 |
24. |
Wolff Jürgen |
Team Mocca |
12 |
20 |
25. |
Lackner Johann |
St. Lorenzen I |
17 |
17 |
26. |
Rejautz Günter |
Team Mocca |
9 |
15 |
27. |
Schaffer Lucas |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
4 |
7 |
28. |
Dörfler Hannelore |
Dart's wos wuits |
18 |
5 |
29. |
Majic Dominik |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
4 |
4 |
| |
|
|