Auswertung der Paltendartliga Gruppe A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 10. Runde vom 11.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, Team Mocca |
- |
DV Treglwang, Mein Lieblingsteam |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Gaishorn, San fia Nix |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Dart's wos wuits |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gaishorn, San fia Nix |
10 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
: |
12 |
92 |
: |
38 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
: |
25 |
73 |
: |
62 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Trieben, Team Mocca |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
: |
28 |
67 |
: |
63 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Gaishorn, Dart's wos wuits |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
26 |
: |
30 |
63 |
: |
69 |
|
3 |
5. |
DV Treglwang, Mein Lieblingsteam |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
: |
44 |
38 |
: |
94 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Rechberger Andreas |
San fia Nix |
16 |
57 |
2. |
Nill Daniel |
Dart's wos wuits |
16 |
52 |
3. |
Leitner Stefan |
St. Lorenzen I |
16 |
45 |
4. |
Fras Christian |
Team Mocca |
16 |
40 |
5. |
Eweiner Hans |
San fia Nix |
16 |
37 |
6. |
Eweiner Ossi |
St. Lorenzen I |
12 |
35 |
7. |
Auer Christian |
Team Mocca |
16 |
34 |
|
Eweiner Martin |
San fia Nix |
12 |
34 |
9. |
Dörfler Michael |
Dart's wos wuits |
16 |
33 |
10. |
Braun Fred |
St. Lorenzen I |
16 |
30 |
11. |
Rathgeb Werner |
Team Mocca |
15 |
26 |
12. |
Kumer Johann |
San fia Nix |
8 |
24 |
13. |
Burgstaller Sepp |
St. Lorenzen I |
11 |
21 |
14. |
Wolff Jürgen |
Team Mocca |
12 |
20 |
15. |
Staudacher Patrick |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
16 |
19 |
16. |
Zehentmayr Christian |
San fia Nix |
5 |
18 |
17. |
Dörfler Alex |
Dart's wos wuits |
14 |
16 |
|
Horn Klaus |
San fia Nix |
7 |
16 |
|
Mader Kevin |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
16 |
16 |
|
Wolf Kerstin |
Dart's wos wuits |
8 |
16 |
21. |
Pretscherer Gregor |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
12 |
13 |
22. |
Steinberger Kevin |
Team Mocca |
4 |
11 |
23. |
Lackner Johann |
St. Lorenzen I |
9 |
10 |
24. |
Lasser Michael |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
16 |
7 |
25. |
Dandler Nina |
Dart's wos wuits |
4 |
5 |
26. |
Majic Dominik |
Mein Lieblingsteam |
4 |
4 |
27. |
Dörfler Hannelore |
Dart's wos wuits |
6 |
0 |
|
Rejautz Günter |
Team Mocca |
1 |
0 |
| |
|
|