Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 10.12.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
14 |
Protokoll! |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
3 |
: |
11 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
14 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
52 |
: |
32 |
113 |
: |
86 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
: |
28 |
110 |
: |
68 |
|
9 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
6 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
53 |
: |
31 |
118 |
: |
84 |
|
8 |
4. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
47 |
: |
37 |
109 |
: |
94 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
44 |
: |
40 |
101 |
: |
101 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
39 |
: |
45 |
96 |
: |
103 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
26 |
: |
58 |
79 |
: |
126 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
19 |
: |
65 |
57 |
: |
135 |
|
-1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
24 |
76 |
2. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
24 |
72 |
|
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
24 |
72 |
4. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
24 |
68 |
5. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
24 |
64 |
6. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
20 |
62 |
7. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
61 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
19 |
61 |
9. |
Wukonig Erich |
Kulinarium I |
24 |
54 |
10. |
Schönegger Benjamin |
Gipfelstürmer |
24 |
50 |
11. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Kulinarium I |
24 |
44 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
22 |
44 |
|
Winter Karl |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
44 |
14. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
23 |
43 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
17 |
43 |
16. |
Kern Herfried |
Sel a vis I |
22 |
42 |
17. |
Zirngast Rene |
Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
41 |
18. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
23 |
39 |
|
Hüttl Franz |
Pein Energy I |
16 |
39 |
20. |
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
20 |
37 |
21. |
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
36 |
22. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
19 |
34 |
23. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
20 |
33 |
24. |
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
24 |
30 |
25. |
Ortler Leo |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
28 |
26. |
Unger Lukas |
Kranich II |
20 |
25 |
27. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
20 |
24 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
14 |
24 |
29. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
20 |
|
Hainzl Dietmar |
Kulinarium I |
20 |
20 |
31. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
8 |
19 |
|
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
19 |
33. |
Gratzer Gottfried |
Kulinarium I |
16 |
18 |
34. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
17 |
35. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich II |
12 |
15 |
36. |
Hodab Mario |
Pein Energy I |
8 |
14 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
14 |
|
Tschermonegg Thomas |
Nebelteich I |
6 |
14 |
39. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Kranich II |
16 |
12 |
40. |
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
11 |
8 |
41. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Sel a vis I |
7 |
7 |
|
Holzer Manuel |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
7 |
43. |
Neumeister Anita |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
4 |
44. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
5 |
3 |
|
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 14.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|