Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 12.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
7 |
: |
0 |
14 |
: |
0 |
Protokoll! |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
4 |
: |
10 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
8 |
: |
6 |
21 |
: |
15 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
: |
17 |
83 |
: |
52 |
|
8 |
2. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
: |
16 |
88 |
: |
50 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
: |
16 |
75 |
: |
42 |
|
6 |
4. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
26 |
: |
30 |
65 |
: |
73 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
: |
31 |
66 |
: |
72 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
27 |
: |
29 |
67 |
: |
70 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
19 |
: |
37 |
55 |
: |
84 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
: |
48 |
29 |
: |
99 |
|
-2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
50 |
2. |
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
16 |
48 |
3. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
47 |
4. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
46 |
5. |
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
16 |
44 |
6. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
42 |
7. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
16 |
41 |
8. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
37 |
|
Schönegger Benjamin |
Gipfelstürmer |
16 |
37 |
10. |
Wukonig Erich |
Kulinarium I |
16 |
35 |
11. |
Winter Karl |
Dart Tigers I |
14 |
34 |
12. |
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
16 |
33 |
13. |
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
14 |
30 |
|
Zirngast Rene |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
30 |
15. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
16 |
28 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Kulinarium I |
16 |
28 |
17. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
15 |
27 |
|
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
27 |
19. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
9 |
25 |
20. |
Hüttl Franz |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
24 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
11 |
24 |
22. |
Kern Herfried |
Sel a vis I |
14 |
23 |
23. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
9 |
20 |
24. |
Gratzer Gottfried |
Kulinarium I |
16 |
18 |
25. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
12 |
16 |
|
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
16 |
16 |
|
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers I |
6 |
16 |
28. |
Hainzl Dietmar |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
14 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
14 |
|
Tschermonegg Thomas |
Nebelteich I |
6 |
14 |
|
Unger Lukas |
Kranich II |
12 |
14 |
32. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich I |
8 |
13 |
33. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
12 |
34. |
Hodab Mario |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
11 |
|
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich II |
8 |
11 |
36. |
Ortler Leo |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
10 |
37. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Sel a vis I |
6 |
7 |
|
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
7 |
7 |
39. |
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
6 |
40. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Kranich II |
8 |
3 |
|
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
5 |
3 |
|
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
44. |
Neumeister Anita |
Kulinarium I |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 26.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|