Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 14.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
7 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
18 |
Protokoll! |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
: |
14 |
74 |
: |
35 |
|
7 |
2. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
: |
23 |
75 |
: |
56 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
: |
23 |
71 |
: |
60 |
|
6 |
4. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
: |
14 |
64 |
: |
39 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
: |
20 |
50 |
: |
48 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
: |
33 |
62 |
: |
75 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
7 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
: |
27 |
44 |
: |
59 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
: |
29 |
40 |
: |
61 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
16 |
56 |
2. |
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
16 |
53 |
3. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
52 |
4. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
50 |
5. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
38 |
6. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
16 |
36 |
|
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
36 |
8. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
35 |
9. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
34 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
34 |
11. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
16 |
33 |
12. |
Hüttl Franz |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
32 |
13. |
Schönegger Benjamin |
Gipfelstürmer |
16 |
28 |
14. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
8 |
27 |
15. |
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
24 |
|
Ortler Leo |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
24 |
17. |
Winter Karl |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
23 |
18. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
11 |
21 |
19. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
19 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
11 |
19 |
21. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
7 |
18 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
18 |
23. |
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
17 |
|
Unger Lukas |
Kranich II |
12 |
17 |
25. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich I |
8 |
16 |
|
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
16 |
|
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
16 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Sel a vis I |
11 |
16 |
29. |
Tschermonegg Thomas |
Nebelteich I |
6 |
14 |
|
Zirngast Rene |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
14 |
31. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Kranich II |
12 |
13 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
10 |
13 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
10 |
13 |
34. |
Hainzl Dietmar |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
12 |
35. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich II |
8 |
11 |
|
Reicht Stefan |
Kranich II |
4 |
11 |
37. |
Gratzer Gottfried |
Kulinarium I |
8 |
8 |
38. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Sel a vis I |
6 |
7 |
39. |
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
8 |
5 |
|
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
5 |
41. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
4 |
42. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
43. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
2 |
2 |
|
Neumeister Anita |
Kulinarium I |
4 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 28.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
|
| |
|
|
|