Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 14.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
7 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
18 |
Protokoll! |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
: |
13 |
62 |
: |
38 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
28 |
: |
28 |
64 |
: |
64 |
|
5 |
3. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
: |
16 |
58 |
: |
45 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
: |
18 |
56 |
: |
42 |
|
4 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
29 |
: |
27 |
63 |
: |
65 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
: |
32 |
58 |
: |
77 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
19 |
: |
37 |
57 |
: |
85 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
38 |
15 |
: |
78 |
|
-2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Zirngast Rene |
Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
41 |
2. |
Neubauer Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
37 |
3. |
Kern Herfried |
Sel a vis I |
15 |
36 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
36 |
5. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
16 |
34 |
|
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
34 |
|
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
34 |
8. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
16 |
31 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Kulinarium I |
16 |
31 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Kulinarium I |
16 |
31 |
11. |
Schönegger Benjamin |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
29 |
12. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
26 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
15 |
26 |
14. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
25 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
10 |
25 |
|
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
25 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
11 |
25 |
|
Winter Karl |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
25 |
19. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
23 |
20. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
21 |
21. |
Horst Andreas |
Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
20 |
|
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
20 |
|
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
20 |
24. |
Gratzer Gottfried |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
15 |
|
Hainzl Dietmar |
Kulinarium I |
12 |
15 |
|
Ortler Leo |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
15 |
27. |
Hodab Mario |
Pein Energy I |
8 |
14 |
|
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
16 |
14 |
29. |
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
13 |
30. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich I |
8 |
12 |
31. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
11 |
32. |
Holzer Manuel |
Pein Energy I |
8 |
9 |
33. |
Unger Lukas |
Kranich II |
8 |
8 |
34. |
Hüttl Franz |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
7 |
35. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
8 |
5 |
|
Dirnböck Herbert |
Kranich II |
8 |
5 |
37. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
4 |
38. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
1 |
3 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
3 |
|
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
5 |
3 |
41. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
7 |
2 |
|
Neumeister Anita |
Kulinarium I |
8 |
2 |
43. |
Gobetz Kurt |
Sel a vis I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 28.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Kulinarium I |
|
| |
|
|
|