Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 13.12.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
Protokoll! |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
3 |
: |
7 |
6 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
3 |
36 |
: |
10 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
: |
9 |
25 |
: |
23 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
7 |
30 |
: |
17 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
23 |
: |
20 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
: |
13 |
16 |
: |
30 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
: |
12 |
20 |
: |
28 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
13 |
18 |
: |
29 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
17 |
12 |
: |
35 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schwarz Gerhard |
Ambassador II |
6 |
24 |
2. |
Hofmann Maximilian |
Musi-Darters II |
6 |
21 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
6 |
21 |
4. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
6 |
20 |
5. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
6 |
19 |
6. |
Erhard Iris |
Ambassador II |
6 |
17 |
7. |
Gruber Reinhard |
Renates Treff I |
6 |
16 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
16 |
9. |
Haury Christoph |
Renates Treff I |
6 |
15 |
10. |
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
6 |
14 |
11. |
Krampl Daniel |
Renates Treff II |
6 |
13 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
13 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
13 |
14. |
Thomann Norbert |
Renates Treff I |
3 |
12 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich II |
6 |
12 |
16. |
Haring Werner |
Nebel Teich II |
3 |
8 |
|
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renates Treff I |
4 |
8 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
8 |
|
Kropf Alexandra |
Renates Treff II |
6 |
8 |
|
Rauscher Manfred |
Renates Treff I |
2 |
8 |
|
Ulbing Paul |
Nebel Teich II |
6 |
8 |
22. |
Dworschak Marcel |
Renates Treff II |
4 |
7 |
|
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
2 |
7 |
24. |
Gruber Denise |
Renates Treff I |
3 |
6 |
|
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
6 |
6 |
26. |
Gersin Gerhard |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
5 |
|
Roschker Elisabeth |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
5 |
28. |
Dolliner Romana |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
4 |
|
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
4 |
4 |
|
Kienreich Jürgen |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
4 |
|
Krajnikar Manuel |
Nebel Teich II |
4 |
4 |
|
Kropf Andreas |
Renates Treff II |
6 |
4 |
|
Schober Patrick |
Renates Treff II |
2 |
4 |
|
Todorovič Dragan |
Gipfelstürmer |
3 |
4 |
35. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
6 |
3 |
|
Gürtl Christian |
Nebel Teich II |
1 |
3 |
|
Zlak Rene |
Nebel Teich II |
4 |
3 |
38. |
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
5 |
2 |
|
Roschker Josef |
König Triple Nineteen |
6 |
2 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
2 |
41. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
König Triple Nineteen |
5 |
1 |
|
Karrer Manuela |
König Triple Nineteen |
4 |
1 |
43. |
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 27.12.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
|
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
|
| |
|
|
|