Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 17.01.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
10 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
6 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
: |
14 |
98 |
: |
42 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
39 |
: |
21 |
87 |
: |
51 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
: |
16 |
95 |
: |
46 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
: |
27 |
76 |
: |
64 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
27 |
: |
33 |
63 |
: |
77 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
6 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
: |
38 |
58 |
: |
88 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
6 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
18 |
: |
42 |
53 |
: |
91 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
: |
49 |
33 |
: |
104 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
18 |
61 |
2. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich II |
18 |
59 |
3. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
18 |
58 |
4. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
17 |
56 |
5. |
Schwarz Gerhard |
Ambassador II |
15 |
55 |
6. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
18 |
54 |
7. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
18 |
45 |
|
Ulbing Paul |
Nebel Teich II |
17 |
45 |
9. |
Gruber Reinhard |
Renates Treff I |
18 |
41 |
10. |
Hofmann Maximilian |
Musi-Darters II |
18 |
37 |
11. |
Gersin Gerhard |
König Triple Nineteen |
12 |
35 |
|
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
15 |
35 |
13. |
Erhard Iris |
Ambassador II |
18 |
33 |
14. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
13 |
31 |
15. |
Roschker Elisabeth |
Gipfelstürmer |
13 |
28 |
16. |
Krajnikar Manuel |
Nebel Teich II |
11 |
26 |
17. |
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
14 |
25 |
18. |
Haring Werner |
Nebel Teich II |
8 |
24 |
|
Zlak Rene |
Nebel Teich II |
11 |
24 |
20. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
König Triple Nineteen |
17 |
23 |
|
Haury Christoph |
Renates Treff I |
9 |
23 |
22. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebel Teich II |
7 |
22 |
|
Todorovič Dragan |
Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
22 |
24. |
Gruber Denise |
Renates Treff I |
12 |
21 |
25. |
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renates Treff I |
16 |
20 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
10 |
20 |
|
Thomann Norbert |
Renates Treff I |
6 |
20 |
28. |
Dolliner Romana |
König Triple Nineteen |
14 |
17 |
29. |
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
9 |
16 |
|
Güttinger Andreas |
Renates Treff I |
6 |
16 |
|
Rauscher Manfred |
Renates Treff I |
5 |
16 |
32. |
Krampl Daniel |
Renates Treff II |
9 |
14 |
33. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Renates Treff II |
18 |
13 |
34. |
Dworschak Marcel |
Renates Treff II |
14 |
12 |
|
Kropf Andreas |
Renates Treff II |
17 |
12 |
|
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
6 |
12 |
|
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
11 |
12 |
38. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
15 |
11 |
39. |
Winter Andreas |
Wettcafe |
7 |
10 |
40. |
Karrer Manuela |
König Triple Nineteen |
13 |
9 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
13 |
9 |
42. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
8 |
8 |
43. |
Roschker Josef |
König Triple Nineteen |
13 |
7 |
44. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
3 |
6 |
45. |
Kienreich Jürgen |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
4 |
|
Schober Patrick |
Renates Treff II |
5 |
4 |
47. |
Hermann Hannes |
Renates Treff II |
8 |
1 |
48. |
Fröhlich Dominik |
Renates Treff II |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 31.01.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
|
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
|
| |
|
|
|