Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 25.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
- |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
3 |
: |
7 |
11 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
4 |
: |
6 |
8 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
6 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
11 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
83 |
: |
27 |
177 |
: |
85 |
|
21 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
11 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
79 |
: |
31 |
175 |
: |
90 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
65 |
: |
45 |
151 |
: |
105 |
|
15 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
11 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
52 |
: |
58 |
122 |
: |
133 |
|
11 |
5. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
11 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
49 |
: |
61 |
120 |
: |
138 |
|
9 |
6. |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
11 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
43 |
: |
67 |
111 |
: |
151 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
11 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
38 |
: |
72 |
102 |
: |
165 |
|
6 |
8. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
11 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
31 |
: |
79 |
84 |
: |
175 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
33 |
106 |
2. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
33 |
101 |
3. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich II |
33 |
100 |
4. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
33 |
99 |
5. |
Schwarz Gerhard |
Ambassador II |
30 |
96 |
6. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
32 |
94 |
7. |
Ulbing Paul |
Nebel Teich II |
32 |
86 |
8. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
31 |
74 |
9. |
Gersin Gerhard |
König Triple Nineteen |
27 |
68 |
10. |
Erhard Iris |
Ambassador II |
33 |
67 |
11. |
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
28 |
61 |
|
Haring Werner |
Nebel Teich II |
20 |
61 |
13. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
28 |
60 |
14. |
Hofmann Maximilian |
Musi-Darters II |
30 |
58 |
15. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebel Teich II |
21 |
57 |
16. |
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
26 |
55 |
17. |
Gruber Reinhard |
Renates Treff I |
21 |
46 |
18. |
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renates Treff I |
30 |
44 |
19. |
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
22 |
43 |
|
Gruber Denise |
Renates Treff I |
27 |
43 |
|
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
21 |
43 |
22. |
Dolliner Romana |
König Triple Nineteen |
25 |
40 |
23. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
König Triple Nineteen |
27 |
39 |
24. |
Todorovič Dragan |
Gipfelstürmer |
17 |
37 |
25. |
Roschker Elisabeth |
Gipfelstürmer |
22 |
35 |
26. |
Krampl Daniel |
Renates Treff II |
24 |
34 |
27. |
Haury Christoph |
Renates Treff I |
13 |
32 |
28. |
Kienreich Jürgen |
König Triple Nineteen |
14 |
31 |
|
Krajnikar Manuel |
Nebel Teich II |
14 |
31 |
30. |
Zlak Rene |
Nebel Teich II |
12 |
28 |
31. |
Dworschak Marcel |
Renates Treff II |
19 |
27 |
|
Kropf Alexandra |
Renates Treff II |
27 |
27 |
33. |
Kropf Andreas |
Renates Treff II |
26 |
24 |
34. |
Schober Patrick |
Renates Treff II |
16 |
23 |
35. |
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
12 |
22 |
36. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
27 |
20 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
13 |
20 |
|
Thomann Norbert |
Renates Treff I |
6 |
20 |
39. |
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
21 |
18 |
40. |
Hermann Hannes |
Renates Treff II |
16 |
17 |
41. |
Güttinger Andreas |
Renates Treff I |
6 |
16 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
17 |
16 |
|
Rauscher Manfred |
Renates Treff I |
5 |
16 |
|
Winter Kevin |
Renates Treff I |
12 |
16 |
45. |
Karrer Manuela |
König Triple Nineteen |
21 |
13 |
46. |
Roschker Josef |
König Triple Nineteen |
15 |
11 |
47. |
Winter Andreas |
Wettcafe |
10 |
10 |
48. |
Prielepeck Werner |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
7 |
49. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
3 |
6 |
|
Güttinger Paul |
Renates Treff I |
12 |
6 |
51. |
Fröhlich Dominik |
Renates Treff II |
4 |
5 |
52. |
Ully Daniel |
Musi-Darters II |
6 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 09.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
|
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
|
| |
|
|
|