Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 04.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
3 |
: |
7 |
8 |
: |
15 |
Protokoll! |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
: |
6 |
8 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
10 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
: |
24 |
161 |
: |
74 |
|
19 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
10 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
76 |
: |
24 |
164 |
: |
74 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
10 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
58 |
: |
42 |
135 |
: |
99 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
10 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
46 |
: |
54 |
114 |
: |
122 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
10 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
46 |
: |
54 |
107 |
: |
125 |
|
9 |
6. |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
10 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
38 |
: |
62 |
99 |
: |
139 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
10 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
34 |
: |
66 |
94 |
: |
150 |
|
6 |
8. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
10 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
26 |
: |
74 |
72 |
: |
163 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
30 |
96 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich II |
30 |
96 |
3. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
30 |
93 |
4. |
Schwarz Gerhard |
Ambassador II |
27 |
91 |
5. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
30 |
87 |
6. |
Ulbing Paul |
Nebel Teich II |
29 |
84 |
7. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
29 |
82 |
8. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
29 |
71 |
9. |
Gersin Gerhard |
König Triple Nineteen |
24 |
64 |
10. |
Erhard Iris |
Ambassador II |
30 |
60 |
11. |
Haring Werner |
Nebel Teich II |
17 |
54 |
|
Hofmann Maximilian |
Musi-Darters II |
27 |
54 |
13. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebel Teich II |
18 |
52 |
|
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
25 |
52 |
15. |
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
24 |
51 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
25 |
51 |
17. |
Gruber Reinhard |
Renates Treff I |
21 |
46 |
18. |
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renates Treff I |
28 |
44 |
19. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
König Triple Nineteen |
25 |
39 |
|
Gruber Denise |
Renates Treff I |
24 |
39 |
21. |
Todorovič Dragan |
Gipfelstürmer |
17 |
37 |
22. |
Dolliner Romana |
König Triple Nineteen |
23 |
35 |
23. |
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
19 |
34 |
|
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
18 |
34 |
25. |
Krajnikar Manuel |
Nebel Teich II |
14 |
31 |
26. |
Roschker Elisabeth |
Gipfelstürmer |
19 |
30 |
27. |
Haury Christoph |
Renates Treff I |
12 |
29 |
28. |
Zlak Rene |
Nebel Teich II |
12 |
28 |
29. |
Krampl Daniel |
Renates Treff II |
21 |
27 |
|
Kropf Alexandra |
Renates Treff II |
27 |
27 |
31. |
Kienreich Jürgen |
König Triple Nineteen |
12 |
24 |
|
Kropf Andreas |
Renates Treff II |
26 |
24 |
33. |
Dworschak Marcel |
Renates Treff II |
18 |
23 |
34. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
26 |
20 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
13 |
20 |
|
Thomann Norbert |
Renates Treff I |
6 |
20 |
37. |
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
11 |
18 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
20 |
18 |
|
Schober Patrick |
Renates Treff II |
13 |
18 |
40. |
Güttinger Andreas |
Renates Treff I |
6 |
16 |
|
Rauscher Manfred |
Renates Treff I |
5 |
16 |
42. |
Hermann Hannes |
Renates Treff II |
14 |
13 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
15 |
13 |
|
Winter Kevin |
Renates Treff I |
9 |
13 |
45. |
Winter Andreas |
Wettcafe |
10 |
10 |
46. |
Karrer Manuela |
König Triple Nineteen |
19 |
9 |
47. |
Roschker Josef |
König Triple Nineteen |
14 |
8 |
48. |
Prielepeck Werner |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
7 |
49. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
3 |
6 |
|
Güttinger Paul |
Renates Treff I |
9 |
6 |
51. |
Fröhlich Dominik |
Renates Treff II |
1 |
0 |
|
Ully Daniel |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 25.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
- |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
|
| |
|
|
|