Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 04.10.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
1 |
: |
9 |
4 |
: |
19 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
4 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
0 |
3. |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
8 |
5 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
3 |
12 |
|
Schwarz Gerhard |
Ambassador II |
3 |
12 |
3. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
3 |
10 |
4. |
Erhard Iris |
Ambassador II |
3 |
9 |
5. |
Gruber Reinhard |
Renates Treff I |
3 |
7 |
6. |
Gruber Denise |
Renates Treff I |
3 |
6 |
7. |
Gersin Gerhard |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
5 |
8. |
Haury Christoph |
Renates Treff I |
3 |
4 |
|
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renates Treff I |
3 |
4 |
|
Kienreich Jürgen |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
4 |
11. |
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
3 |
3 |
|
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
1 |
3 |
|
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
3 |
3 |
14. |
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
2 |
1 |
|
Roschker Josef |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
1 |
16. |
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
2 |
0 |
|
Gensblichler Hannelore |
König Triple Nineteen |
2 |
0 |
|
Karrer Manuela |
König Triple Nineteen |
1 |
0 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 08.11.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
|
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
|
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
|
| |
|
|
|