Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 09.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
7 |
Protokoll! |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
12 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
: |
16 |
115 |
: |
54 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
12 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
55 |
: |
15 |
120 |
: |
52 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
42 |
: |
18 |
91 |
: |
46 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
12 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
31 |
: |
29 |
73 |
: |
68 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
12 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
: |
26 |
54 |
: |
63 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
12 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
25 |
: |
35 |
62 |
: |
79 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
12 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
: |
44 |
42 |
: |
98 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
12 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
: |
33 |
44 |
: |
76 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
21 |
72 |
2. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
21 |
68 |
3. |
Wallner Andreas |
Nebel Teich II |
21 |
67 |
4. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
17 |
61 |
5. |
Peitler Philipp |
Gipfelstürmer |
18 |
60 |
|
Ulbing Paul |
Nebel Teich II |
20 |
60 |
7. |
Schwarz Gerhard |
Ambassador II |
18 |
58 |
8. |
Haring Werner |
Nebel Teich II |
14 |
42 |
9. |
Gersin Gerhard |
König Triple Nineteen |
15 |
41 |
10. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebel Teich II |
15 |
40 |
11. |
Erhard Iris |
Ambassador II |
21 |
39 |
12. |
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renates Treff I |
18 |
34 |
|
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
14 |
34 |
14. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
König Triple Nineteen |
15 |
33 |
15. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
14 |
30 |
16. |
Reinisch Rene |
Wettcafe |
11 |
28 |
17. |
Gruber Denise |
Renates Treff I |
12 |
25 |
|
Krajnikar Manuel |
Nebel Teich II |
9 |
25 |
|
Todorovič Dragan |
Gipfelstürmer |
10 |
25 |
20. |
Roschker Elisabeth |
Gipfelstürmer |
13 |
24 |
21. |
Hainz Gerhard |
Wettcafe |
14 |
21 |
|
Hofmann Maximilian |
Musi-Darters II |
15 |
21 |
23. |
Dolliner Romana |
König Triple Nineteen |
15 |
20 |
|
Gruber Reinhard |
Renates Treff I |
9 |
20 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
8 |
20 |
26. |
Kropf Alexandra |
Renates Treff II |
15 |
18 |
|
Winter Kevin |
Renates Treff I |
9 |
18 |
28. |
Fleck Alois |
Wettcafe |
10 |
17 |
|
Haury Christoph |
Renates Treff I |
6 |
17 |
30. |
Krampl Daniel |
Renates Treff II |
12 |
15 |
31. |
Zlak Rene |
Nebel Teich II |
5 |
13 |
32. |
Kienreich Jürgen |
König Triple Nineteen |
6 |
12 |
|
Muhri Siegfried |
Wettcafe |
6 |
12 |
34. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
11 |
11 |
|
Kropf Andreas |
Renates Treff II |
14 |
11 |
|
Schober Patrick |
Renates Treff II |
8 |
11 |
37. |
Güttinger Andreas |
Renates Treff I |
3 |
10 |
|
Hermann Hannes |
Renates Treff II |
10 |
10 |
39. |
Dworschak Marcel |
Renates Treff II |
10 |
9 |
|
Winter Andreas |
Wettcafe |
6 |
9 |
41. |
Rauscher Manfred |
Renates Treff I |
3 |
8 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
10 |
8 |
|
Thomann Norbert |
Renates Treff I |
3 |
8 |
44. |
Güttinger Paul |
Renates Treff I |
9 |
7 |
|
Prielepeck Werner |
König Triple Nineteen |
3 |
7 |
46. |
Feibel Franz |
Ambassador II |
3 |
6 |
|
Karrer Manuela |
König Triple Nineteen |
11 |
6 |
48. |
Fröhlich Dominik |
Renates Treff II |
3 |
5 |
|
Langbauer Hilde |
Wettcafe |
5 |
5 |
|
Roschker Josef |
König Triple Nineteen |
7 |
5 |
51. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
7 |
3 |
|
Ully Daniel |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 23.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich II |
|
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Gipfelstürmer |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC Gamlitz, König Triple Nineteen |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renates Treff I |
|
| |
|
|
|