Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 19.01.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
6 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
3 |
: |
7 |
7 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
: |
19 |
47 |
: |
45 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
: |
11 |
41 |
: |
29 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
17 |
: |
13 |
44 |
: |
33 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
: |
16 |
32 |
: |
36 |
|
3 |
5. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
: |
26 |
38 |
: |
58 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
7 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
: |
23 |
42 |
: |
52 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
9 |
31 |
2. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
12 |
30 |
3. |
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
12 |
26 |
4. |
Pacher Martin |
Los Promillos |
11 |
25 |
5. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
9 |
24 |
6. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
12 |
23 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
23 |
8. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
12 |
22 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
9 |
22 |
10. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
9 |
21 |
11. |
Zitek Klaus |
Team Brettl eb`n |
9 |
18 |
12. |
Fink David |
Team Brettl eb`n |
9 |
16 |
13. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
12 |
14 |
|
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
7 |
14 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
7 |
14 |
|
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
11 |
14 |
17. |
Luttenberger Pascal |
Los Promillos |
8 |
13 |
18. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
7 |
12 |
|
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
6 |
12 |
20. |
Marx Michael |
Los Promillos |
5 |
11 |
21. |
Hölbing Emil |
Los Promillos |
10 |
10 |
|
Kargl Martin |
Team Brettl eb`n |
9 |
10 |
|
Platzer Christopher |
Los Promillos |
6 |
10 |
|
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
10 |
25. |
Hölbing Richard |
Los Promillos |
8 |
8 |
26. |
Binzl Peter |
FZA Kranich |
3 |
7 |
27. |
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
4 |
5 |
28. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
1 |
3 |
29. |
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
9 |
2 |
30. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 02.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
|
| |
|
|
|