Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 06.10.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
11 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
5 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
1 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
14 |
|
1 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
14 |
|
1 |
2. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
11 |
2. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
3 |
10 |
3. |
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
3 |
9 |
|
Pacher Martin |
Los Promillos |
3 |
9 |
5. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
3 |
8 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
8 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
8 |
8. |
Fink David |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
7 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
7 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
7 |
|
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
3 |
7 |
12. |
Zitek Klaus |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
6 |
13. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
3 |
5 |
|
Platzer Christopher |
Los Promillos |
3 |
5 |
15. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
4 |
|
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
2 |
4 |
|
Hölbing Richard |
Los Promillos |
2 |
4 |
|
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
4 |
|
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
4 |
20. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
3 |
21. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
2 |
2 |
|
Kautschitsch Klaus |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
3 |
2 |
23. |
Hölbing Emil |
Los Promillos |
2 |
1 |
|
Kargl Martin |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
1 |
|
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
2 |
1 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
1 |
27. |
Luttenberger Pascal |
Los Promillos |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 20.10.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
|
| |
|
|
|