Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 02.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
11 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
8 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
51 |
: |
29 |
118 |
: |
72 |
|
13 |
2. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
52 |
: |
28 |
110 |
: |
75 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
8 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
40 |
: |
40 |
96 |
: |
95 |
|
11 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
33 |
: |
47 |
83 |
: |
108 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
8 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
33 |
: |
47 |
81 |
: |
109 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
8 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
31 |
: |
49 |
78 |
: |
107 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
24 |
85 |
2. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
22 |
70 |
3. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
22 |
60 |
4. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
24 |
56 |
5. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
24 |
53 |
6. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
51 |
7. |
Binzl Peter |
FZA Kranich |
15 |
49 |
8. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
24 |
48 |
9. |
Prutsch Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
21 |
46 |
10. |
Zitek Klaus |
Team Brettl eb`n |
23 |
44 |
11. |
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
21 |
41 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
19 |
41 |
13. |
Pacher Martin |
Los Promillos |
19 |
39 |
|
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
23 |
39 |
15. |
Fink David |
Team Brettl eb`n |
24 |
38 |
16. |
Hölbing Emil |
Los Promillos |
19 |
34 |
17. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
24 |
33 |
18. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
13 |
30 |
|
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
15 |
30 |
20. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
15 |
28 |
21. |
Luttenberger Pascal |
Los Promillos |
19 |
25 |
22. |
Kargl Martin |
Team Brettl eb`n |
21 |
20 |
23. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
12 |
18 |
24. |
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
10 |
17 |
25. |
Hölbing Richard |
Los Promillos |
16 |
16 |
26. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
6 |
15 |
27. |
Marx Michael |
Los Promillos |
11 |
13 |
|
Platzer Christopher |
Los Promillos |
10 |
13 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
10 |
13 |
30. |
Monschein Martin |
FZA Kranich |
4 |
11 |
31. |
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
13 |
10 |
32. |
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
3 |
9 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
9 |
34. |
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
4 |
35. |
Keimel Michael |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
3 |
36. |
Haas Georg |
Los Promillos |
2 |
1 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
1 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 16.02.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
|
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
|
| |
|
|
|