Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 10. Runde vom 01.03.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
15 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
6 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
10 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
63 |
: |
37 |
147 |
: |
91 |
|
17 |
2. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
10 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
62 |
: |
38 |
134 |
: |
101 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
10 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
53 |
: |
47 |
124 |
: |
116 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
10 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
43 |
: |
57 |
110 |
: |
132 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
10 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
42 |
: |
58 |
102 |
: |
132 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
10 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
37 |
: |
63 |
97 |
: |
142 |
|
4 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
30 |
108 |
2. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
28 |
78 |
3. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
28 |
77 |
4. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
30 |
71 |
5. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
30 |
69 |
6. |
Binzl Peter |
FZA Kranich |
21 |
66 |
7. |
Prutsch Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
27 |
60 |
8. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
29 |
59 |
9. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
26 |
58 |
|
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
30 |
58 |
11. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
23 |
48 |
12. |
Zitek Klaus |
Team Brettl eb`n |
29 |
47 |
13. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
30 |
46 |
|
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
25 |
46 |
15. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
20 |
43 |
|
Pacher Martin |
Los Promillos |
22 |
43 |
17. |
Hölbing Emil |
Los Promillos |
22 |
42 |
|
Luttenberger Pascal |
Los Promillos |
25 |
42 |
19. |
Fink David |
Team Brettl eb`n |
24 |
38 |
20. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
15 |
34 |
21. |
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
17 |
32 |
22. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
18 |
30 |
23. |
Hölbing Richard |
Los Promillos |
22 |
25 |
24. |
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
13 |
22 |
25. |
Kargl Martin |
Team Brettl eb`n |
27 |
21 |
26. |
Marx Michael |
Los Promillos |
17 |
20 |
27. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
7 |
15 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
15 |
29. |
Platzer Christopher |
Los Promillos |
10 |
13 |
30. |
Monschein Martin |
FZA Kranich |
4 |
11 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
14 |
11 |
32. |
Keimel Michael |
Team Brettl eb`n |
6 |
9 |
|
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
3 |
9 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
9 |
35. |
Zotter Kevin |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
2 |
8 |
36. |
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
4 |
37. |
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
4 |
3 |
38. |
Haas Georg |
Los Promillos |
2 |
1 |
| |
|
|