Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 29.12.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
4 |
|
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
37 |
: |
23 |
87 |
: |
57 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
32 |
: |
28 |
76 |
: |
70 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
: |
24 |
78 |
: |
62 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
6 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
25 |
: |
35 |
65 |
: |
82 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
6 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
28 |
: |
32 |
67 |
: |
77 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
22 |
: |
38 |
58 |
: |
83 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
18 |
62 |
2. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
16 |
50 |
3. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
18 |
46 |
4. |
Prutsch Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
15 |
41 |
5. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
15 |
39 |
6. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
16 |
37 |
7. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
18 |
36 |
8. |
Zitek Klaus |
Team Brettl eb`n |
17 |
34 |
9. |
Fink David |
Team Brettl eb`n |
18 |
33 |
|
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
15 |
33 |
|
Kautschitsch Klaus |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
18 |
33 |
12. |
Binzl Peter |
FZA Kranich |
9 |
31 |
13. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
13 |
30 |
14. |
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
14 |
29 |
15. |
Pacher Martin |
Los Promillos |
13 |
27 |
|
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
17 |
27 |
17. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
18 |
25 |
|
Hölbing Emil |
Los Promillos |
13 |
25 |
19. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
12 |
22 |
20. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
9 |
18 |
21. |
Kargl Martin |
Team Brettl eb`n |
15 |
17 |
22. |
Luttenberger Pascal |
Los Promillos |
13 |
13 |
|
Marx Michael |
Los Promillos |
11 |
13 |
|
Platzer Christopher |
Los Promillos |
10 |
13 |
25. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
5 |
12 |
|
Hölbing Richard |
Los Promillos |
10 |
12 |
27. |
Monschein Martin |
FZA Kranich |
3 |
11 |
28. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
10 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
12 |
10 |
30. |
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
3 |
9 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
9 |
|
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
7 |
9 |
33. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
6 |
34. |
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
4 |
35. |
Keimel Michael |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
3 |
36. |
Haas Georg |
Los Promillos |
2 |
1 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
1 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 19.01.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
|
| |
|
|
|